| Player Profile |
|
Шутнярчик |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:956990699 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 14:40:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 20:20:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 99 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,312 | |
| Rank: | 10,232 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5638 (0.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0968 (0.1081*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 33.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.1% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 247 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 2,551 (74*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,525 (99*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 51 | |
| Suicides: | 772 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Шутнярчик's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 199 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 42 times | 84 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 26 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 20 times | 60 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 14 times | 0 |
| 5 | Critical Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 8 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
11 times | 25.00% | 4 | 18 | 0.22 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
11 times | 25.00% | 13 | 16 | 0.81 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
7 times | 15.91% | 11 | 17 | 0.65 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
5 times | 11.36% | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
4 times | 9.09% | 10 | 8 | 1.25 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
3 times | 6.82% | 22 | 17 | 1.29 | |
| 7 | Medic |
2 times | 4.55% | 3 | 8 | 0.38 | |
| 8 | Scout |
1 times | 2.27% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 11 | 14.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 11 | 14.86% | 6 | 75.00% | 0.55 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 12.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 9.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.41% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 128 | 47 | 3,654 | 0 | 8 | 2.6667 | 36.7% | 77.7 | 16.0 | |
| 2 | 136 | 39 | 2,278 | 0 | 7 | 2.3333 | 28.7% | 58.4 | 19.4 | |
| 3 | 138 | 66 | 1,446 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 47.8% | 21.9 | 34.5 | |
| 4 | 196 | 34 | 340 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.3% | 10.0 | 196.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 65 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 56 | 75.68% | 65 | 65.66% | 0.86 | 6 | 75.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 10 | 13.51% | 13 | 13.13% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 3 | 4.05% | 6 | 6.06% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_doublecross | 5 | 6.76% | 15 | 15.15% | 0.33 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.40 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 56 | 75.68% | 65 | 0.8615 | 6 | 75.00% | 0.1071 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 10 | 13.51% | 13 | 0.7692 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 5 | 6.76% | 15 | 0.3333 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.4000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 3 | 4.05% | 6 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
6 | 8.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | dr.UID |
5 | 6.76% | 3 | 3.03% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | сигмо гибус chillout. |
5 | 6.76% | 1 | 1.01% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Шутнярчик


Spy
Demo Man
Heavy
Sniper
Pyro
Engineer
Medic
Scout
maksim-kovalenko987