| Player Profile |
|
beSpolezniy |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:82936515 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 20:40:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:15:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 78 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,514 | |
| Rank: | 13,874 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4754 (0.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0690 (0.0690*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 38.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 68.4% (68%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 87 (87*) | |
| Deaths: | 183 (182*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 13 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
beSpolezniy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | beSpolezniy | 0d 04:14:11h | 2026-05-11 21:02:04 | 87 | 182 | 0.48 | 6 | 0.07 | 13 | 68.4% |
| 2 | beSpolezniyнн5ееу | 0d 00:01:43h | 2026-03-13 11:12:11 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 56 times | 112 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 9 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 7 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
20 times | 19.80% | 17 | 39 | 0.44 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
14 times | 13.86% | 9 | 16 | 0.56 | |
| 3 | Spy |
13 times | 12.87% | 8 | 21 | 0.38 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
13 times | 12.87% | 6 | 13 | 0.46 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
10 times | 9.90% | 1 | 9 | 0.11 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
9 times | 8.91% | 14 | 33 | 0.42 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
9 times | 8.91% | 29 | 30 | 0.97 | |
| 8 | Scout |
8 times | 7.92% | 1 | 13 | 0.08 | |
| 9 | Medic |
3 times | 2.97% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 19 | 21.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 11.49% | 3 | 50.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 8 | 9.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 9.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 5 | 5.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 5.75% | 3 | 50.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 82.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 15 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 100.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 14 | 6 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 87 | 100.00% | 182 | 100.00% | 0.48 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.07 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 87 | 100.00% | 182 | 0.4780 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0690 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
beSpolezniy


Sniper
Soldier
Spy
Heavy
Demo Man
Pyro
Engineer
Scout
Medic