| Player Profile |
|
Грешник |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:9957421 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 16th, 2026 @ 19:01:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 28d 15:56:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 97 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,153 | |
| Rank: | 2,704 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2000 (1.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0951 (0.0577*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 118.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 70.9% (77%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,411 (457*) | |
| Kills: | 35,854 (7,914*) | |
| Deaths: | 29,879 (7,169*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 34 | |
| Suicides: | 532 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Грешник's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Грешник | 28d 15:12:27h | 2026-05-16 19:31:26 | 35,841 | 29,872 | 1.20 | 3,411 | 0.10 | 531 | 70.9% |
| 2 | ����Ји��� | 0d 00:18:40h | 2026-03-12 07:06:06 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | (1)Грешник | 0d 00:24:57h | 2025-11-02 16:09:05 | 13 | 7 | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 4,683 times | 9,366 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 3,867 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 1,310 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 457 times | 914 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 426 times | 1,278 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 106 times | 106 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 65 times | 0 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 38 times | 76 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 27 times | 108 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 915 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
182 times | 31.93% | 3,425 | 3,138 | 1.09 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
101 times | 17.72% | 1,424 | 1,815 | 0.78 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
96 times | 16.84% | 1,380 | 871 | 1.58 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
67 times | 11.75% | 831 | 530 | 1.57 | |
| 5 | Scout |
37 times | 6.49% | 169 | 235 | 0.72 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
20 times | 3.51% | 262 | 130 | 2.02 | |
| 7 | Medic |
15 times | 2.63% | 24 | 89 | 0.27 | |
| 8 | Spy |
11 times | 1.93% | 21 | 62 | 0.34 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
9 times | 1.58% | 129 | 81 | 1.59 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,738 | 34.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,284 | 16.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 701 | 8.86% | 424 | 92.78% | 0.60 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 613 | 7.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 375 | 4.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 345 | 4.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 317 | 4.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 249 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 228 | 2.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 207 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 175 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 72 | 0.91% | 18 | 3.94% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 66 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 51 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 47 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 45 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 40 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 39 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 36 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 29 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.34% | 14 | 3.06% | 0.52 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 5.00 | 12 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 40 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 20.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 3.9091 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 8.2 | |
| 2 | 3,417 | 3,181 | 227,175 | 0 | 39 | 0.2097 | 93.1% | 71.4 | 87.6 | |
| 3 | 5,616 | 3,374 | 273,753 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.1% | 81.1 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 349 | 187 | 4,794 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.6% | 25.6 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 110 | 1.39% | 87 | 1.21% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 7,633 | 96.45% | 6,810 | 94.99% | 1.12 | 452 | 98.91% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 106 | 1.34% | 103 | 1.44% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_below_zero | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.01% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ctf_doublecross | 60 | 0.76% | 89 | 1.24% | 0.67 | 5 | 1.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | vsh_blockfort_final | 2 | 0.03% | 8 | 0.11% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 1 | 0.01% | 10 | 0.14% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 1 | 0.01% | 17 | 0.24% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 20 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 10 | vsh_prison_final | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | arena_sawmill | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 14 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 15 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 7,633 | 96.45% | 6,810 | 1.1209 | 452 | 98.91% | 0.0592 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 110 | 1.39% | 87 | 1.2644 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 106 | 1.34% | 103 | 1.0291 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 60 | 0.76% | 89 | 0.6742 | 5 | 1.09% | 0.0833 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 5 | 0.06% | 80 | 0.0625 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 451 | просто чел |
5 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.03% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 452 | Би Джей |
5 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.03% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 453 | Font |
5 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.03% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 454 | MacSte |
5 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.03% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 455 | Кот Леопольд |
5 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.03% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 456 | Pampers67 |
5 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.03% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 457 | K0LX0ZHIK |
5 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.03% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 458 | Dark Passenger |
5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 459 | Potato PC gaming |
5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 460 | MGE_SPY |
5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 461 | fjuyfjocfthj |
5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 462 | Cherpak |
5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 463 | Ridsord |
5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 464 | Пентиум 4 |
5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 465 | ShadowKviN |
5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.40 | |||
| 466 | Grandes |
5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 467 | T_razar |
5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 468 | classic tea |
5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 469 | Ворсмн 6_6 |
5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 470 | Ybitsa_Kakishei |
5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.40 | |||
| 471 | Taran_Tin |
5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 472 | revamaksim1889 |
5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.40 | |||
| 473 | ATOMY |
5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 474 | Qt5 |
5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 475 | saintsoviet |
5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 476 | Stasik |
5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 477 | katya |
5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 478 | Don Pedrucho |
5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 479 | ayurtogonov375 |
5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.01% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 480 | Kastel |
5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 481 | KoMaRik |
5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 482 | tank.animation.offical |
5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 483 | хозяин дурки |
5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 484 | jopamuravyanegritop |
5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 485 | КОТ |
5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 486 | GARICH |
5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 487 | galaydar |
5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 488 | Just Artema |
5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 489 | пушок |
5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 490 | эдуард васильев |
5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 491 | zimbalup |
5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 492 | iwbwu |
5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 493 | CAMBUR (YENİ) |
5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 494 | FoxSpirit |
5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.40 | |||
| 495 | Kakishslav Kakishgorskiy |
5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 496 | MaPTuH |
5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Грешник


Pyro
Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Heavy
Medic
Spy
Engineer
Dark Passenger
fjuyfjocfthj
Cherpak
Taran_Tin
saintsoviet
CAMBUR (YENİ)
FoxSpirit