| Player Profile |
|
Грешник |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:9957421 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 14:59:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 28d 08:06:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 97 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,093 | |
| Rank: | 2,781 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2001 (1.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0953 (0.0569*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 113.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 70.7% (77%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,393 (458*) | |
| Kills: | 35,611 (8,043*) | |
| Deaths: | 29,673 (7,259*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 34 | |
| Suicides: | 528 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Грешник's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Грешник | 28d 07:22:27h | 2026-05-13 15:34:52 | 35,598 | 29,666 | 1.20 | 3,393 | 0.10 | 527 | 70.7% |
| 2 | ����Ји��� | 0d 00:18:40h | 2026-03-12 07:06:06 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | (1)Грешник | 0d 00:24:57h | 2025-11-02 16:09:05 | 13 | 7 | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 4,732 times | 9,464 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 3,909 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 1,348 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 458 times | 916 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 426 times | 1,278 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 108 times | 108 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 64 times | 0 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 38 times | 76 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 27 times | 108 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 916 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
190 times | 32.15% | 3,553 | 3,241 | 1.10 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
105 times | 17.77% | 1,450 | 1,832 | 0.79 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
103 times | 17.43% | 1,413 | 893 | 1.58 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
65 times | 11.00% | 783 | 460 | 1.70 | |
| 5 | Scout |
40 times | 6.77% | 186 | 260 | 0.72 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
21 times | 3.55% | 274 | 143 | 1.92 | |
| 7 | Medic |
15 times | 2.54% | 24 | 89 | 0.27 | |
| 8 | Spy |
11 times | 1.86% | 21 | 62 | 0.34 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
9 times | 1.52% | 129 | 81 | 1.59 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,691 | 33.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,315 | 16.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 733 | 9.11% | 443 | 96.72% | 0.60 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 608 | 7.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 486 | 6.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 374 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 327 | 4.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 261 | 3.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 231 | 2.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 212 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 187 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 66 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 53 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 47 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 44 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 44 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 39 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 36 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 29 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.34% | 14 | 3.06% | 0.52 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 5.00 | 12 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 39 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 20.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,507 | 3,240 | 231,820 | 0 | 44 | 0.2304 | 92.4% | 71.5 | 79.7 | |
| 2 | 344 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 3.8182 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 8.2 | |
| 3 | 5,569 | 3,346 | 271,032 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.1% | 81.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 364 | 191 | 4,914 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.5% | 25.7 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 110 | 1.37% | 87 | 1.20% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 7,743 | 96.27% | 6,857 | 94.46% | 1.13 | 453 | 98.91% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 110 | 1.37% | 109 | 1.50% | 1.01 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_below_zero | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.01% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ctf_doublecross | 73 | 0.91% | 101 | 1.39% | 0.72 | 5 | 1.09% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | vsh_blockfort_final | 2 | 0.02% | 8 | 0.11% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 2 | 0.02% | 18 | 0.25% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 1 | 0.01% | 10 | 0.14% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 1 | 0.01% | 17 | 0.23% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 20 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 14 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 15 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 16 | vsh_prison_final | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 17 | arena_sawmill | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 7,743 | 96.27% | 6,857 | 1.1292 | 453 | 98.91% | 0.0585 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 110 | 1.37% | 109 | 1.0092 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 110 | 1.37% | 87 | 1.2644 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 73 | 0.91% | 101 | 0.7228 | 5 | 1.09% | 0.0685 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 7 | 0.09% | 105 | 0.0667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 151 | Zver |
10 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.10% | 1.43 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.20 | |||
| 152 | armed_jef |
10 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.10% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 153 | ̶̶M̶e̶r̶r̶̶y̶d̶e̶w̶ |
10 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.10% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 154 | Puberty |
10 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.10% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 155 | the murder |
10 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.07% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 156 | Брдыщ |
10 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.07% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 157 | Любитель Кваса |
10 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.07% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 158 | nas.sen2012 |
10 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.07% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 159 | reseig124 |
10 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.07% | 2.00 | 6 | 2.26% | 0.60 | |||
| 160 | МАСТЕР ОСТАНОВКИ |
10 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 161 | фог |
10 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.06% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 162 | Nickolp |
10 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.04% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 163 | DEGUSTATOR KEFIRA |
10 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.04% | 3.33 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.20 | |||
| 164 | andrei.lopyrev |
10 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.04% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 165 | Font |
10 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 166 | EPIC GAMES |
10 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.01% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 167 | ТаБуReti4 |
9 | 0.11% | 34 | 0.47% | 0.26 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 168 | Marsel⁰⁵ |
9 | 0.11% | 24 | 0.33% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 169 | autismawareness |
9 | 0.11% | 23 | 0.32% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 170 | MAKAPEHA |
9 | 0.11% | 21 | 0.29% | 0.43 | 4 | 1.50% | 0.44 | |||
| 171 | тигрята лысые |
9 | 0.11% | 11 | 0.15% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 172 | tigergun325 |
9 | 0.11% | 9 | 0.12% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 173 | BEBRNK ( TEMPTER ZHUKOV ) |
9 | 0.11% | 9 | 0.12% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 174 | ADL |
9 | 0.11% | 9 | 0.12% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 175 | Miha_Grizzly |
9 | 0.11% | 8 | 0.11% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 176 | Кимберли-904 |
9 | 0.11% | 8 | 0.11% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 177 | Фольксваген |
9 | 0.11% | 7 | 0.10% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 178 | Podkradulich |
9 | 0.11% | 7 | 0.10% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 179 | DeF0Lt |
9 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.08% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 180 | ktoto |
9 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.08% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 181 | AL_Capone |
9 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.08% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 182 | dennch1k |
9 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.08% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 183 | evbasarovdaniil24 |
9 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.08% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 184 | уксус усус про бо |
9 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.08% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 185 | senegal777 |
9 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.07% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 186 | ОСОБО БЕЗОПАСЕН |
9 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.07% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 187 | Тугосрав Мутный |
9 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.07% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 188 | Voodoodoll |
9 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.07% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 189 | Купаюсь в нефти |
9 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.07% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 190 | KolcH |
9 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.07% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 191 | ir0n2024 |
9 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.06% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 192 | Mr.Kris |
9 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.06% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 193 | ⟦Rustik⟧ |
9 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.06% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 194 | Dzek3232 |
9 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.06% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 195 | venar2222 |
9 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.06% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 196 | батина касета |
9 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.04% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.22 | |||
| 197 | Крюков |
9 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.04% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 198 | Речной рак |
9 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.04% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 199 | rival\инжир |
9 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.04% | 3.00 | 7 | 2.63% | 0.78 | |||
| 200 | СRONGELE |
9 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.03% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.11 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Грешник


Pyro
Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Heavy
Medic
Spy
Engineer
armed_jef
Nickolp
EPIC GAMES
BEBRNK ( TEMPTER ZHUKOV )
DeF0Lt
venar2222