| Player Profile |
|
jenyaenjoy |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:955876686 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 00:01:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 05:48:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 45 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,386 | |
| Rank: | 6,366 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6004 (0.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1031 (0.1031*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 49.03 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 49.8% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 86 (86*) | |
| Kills: | 834 (834*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,389 (1,389*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 41 | |
| Suicides: | 102 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jenyaenjoy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 348 times | 696 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 210 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 208 times | 624 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 185 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 162 times | 324 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 92 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 86 times | 172 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 183 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
53 times | 15.87% | 88 | 203 | 0.43 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
53 times | 15.87% | 107 | 149 | 0.72 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
46 times | 13.77% | 171 | 221 | 0.77 | |
| 4 | Spy |
39 times | 11.68% | 110 | 209 | 0.53 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
36 times | 10.78% | 91 | 107 | 0.85 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
36 times | 10.78% | 132 | 134 | 0.99 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
25 times | 7.49% | 41 | 79 | 0.52 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
24 times | 7.19% | 20 | 45 | 0.44 | |
| 9 | Scout |
22 times | 6.59% | 65 | 222 | 0.29 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 95 | 11.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 87 | 10.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 72 | 8.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 66 | 7.91% | 52 | 60.47% | 0.79 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 66 | 7.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 57 | 6.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 33 | 3.96% | 19 | 22.09% | 0.58 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 26 | 3.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 20 | 2.40% | 9 | 10.47% | 0.45 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 20 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 19 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.08% | 4 | 4.65% | 0.44 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.25 | 8 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 7 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 2 | 2.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 48 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 292 | 144 | 8,955 | 0 | 17 | 0.4048 | 49.3% | 62.2 | 17.2 | |
| 2 | 57 | 30 | 2,796 | 0 | 7 | 0.3182 | 52.6% | 93.2 | 8.1 | |
| 3 | 570 | 132 | 1,320 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 23.2% | 10.0 | 95.0 | |
| 4 | 194 | 120 | 7,671 | 0 | 4 | 0.1212 | 61.9% | 63.9 | 48.5 | |
| 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 19.0 | |
| 6 | 21 | 9 | 512 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 56.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 22 | 20 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 90.9% | 17.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 541 | 361 | 8,107 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 22.5 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 104 | 12.47% | 168 | 12.10% | 0.62 | 1 | 1.16% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 730 | 87.53% | 1,221 | 87.90% | 0.60 | 85 | 98.84% | 0.12 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 730 | 87.53% | 1,221 | 0.5979 | 85 | 98.84% | 0.1164 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 104 | 12.47% | 168 | 0.6190 | 1 | 1.16% | 0.0096 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | LOADER |
18 | 2.16% | 14 | 1.01% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ODZHETON |
17 | 2.04% | 10 | 0.72% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | medicsimp moisengerd |
11 | 1.32% | 3 | 0.22% | 3.67 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | Масяня |
10 | 1.20% | 15 | 1.08% | 0.67 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | Ох зряяя..... |
10 | 1.20% | 15 | 1.08% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | STIEL |
10 | 1.20% | 6 | 0.43% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | рейму щперма |
9 | 1.08% | 8 | 0.58% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ✯ Stalin ✯ |
9 | 1.08% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Gabriel The Judge Of Hell |
8 | 0.96% | 18 | 1.30% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | polandball [XYU] |
7 | 0.84% | 12 | 0.86% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Пернатый питчер |
7 | 0.84% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Horny ME |
6 | 0.72% | 14 | 1.01% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | scp_13179 |
6 | 0.72% | 7 | 0.50% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Плед |
6 | 0.72% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Maxiom |
6 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | mr.pootis |
6 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.67 | |||
| 17 | llv |
5 | 0.60% | 27 | 1.94% | 0.19 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 18 | ♥Damil666♥ |
5 | 0.60% | 16 | 1.15% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Летающий мазут |
5 | 0.60% | 11 | 0.79% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | makaka.killer |
5 | 0.60% | 10 | 0.72% | 0.50 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 21 | Isaac |
5 | 0.60% | 7 | 0.50% | 0.71 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | ソラ |
5 | 0.60% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Гений Евгений |
5 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.25 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.40 | |||
| 24 | John"Soap"MakTavish |
5 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Moscow e-Basher |
5 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.22% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | FarsayT |
5 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jenyaenjoy


Medic
Engineer
Sniper
Spy
Soldier
Pyro
Demo Man
Heavy
Scout