| Player Profile |
|
teraklinok2 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:928051282 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 1st, 2026 @ 13:05:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 00:12:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 82 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 4,255 | |
| Rank: | 4,178 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7516 (0.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0139 (0.0139*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.99 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 68.2% (68%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 717 (717*) | |
| Deaths: | 954 (954*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 75 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
teraklinok2's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 494 times | 1,482 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 477 times | 954 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 154 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 90 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 80 times | 160 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 56 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 12 times | 12 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 111 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
56 times | 15.18% | 103 | 127 | 0.81 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
53 times | 14.36% | 116 | 176 | 0.66 | |
| 3 | Spy |
48 times | 13.01% | 50 | 116 | 0.43 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
46 times | 12.47% | 247 | 247 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
34 times | 9.21% | 128 | 76 | 1.68 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
33 times | 8.94% | 40 | 62 | 0.65 | |
| 7 | Medic |
30 times | 8.13% | 9 | 95 | 0.09 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
28 times | 7.59% | 12 | 20 | 0.60 | |
| 9 | Scout |
25 times | 6.78% | 12 | 32 | 0.38 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 128 | 17.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 123 | 17.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 84 | 11.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 73 | 10.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 61 | 8.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 42 | 5.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 40 | 5.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 27 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 23 | 3.21% | 10 | 100.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 9 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,060 | 483 | 27,563 | 0 | 58 | 2.3200 | 45.6% | 57.1 | 18.3 | |
| 2 | 655 | 387 | 27,284 | 0 | 34 | 1.3077 | 59.1% | 70.5 | 19.3 | |
| 3 | 43 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.7% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 62.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 40 | 5.58% | 30 | 3.14% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 172 | 23.99% | 200 | 20.96% | 0.86 | 8 | 80.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 505 | 70.43% | 722 | 75.68% | 0.70 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 505 | 70.43% | 722 | 0.6994 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.0040 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 172 | 23.99% | 200 | 0.8600 | 8 | 80.00% | 0.0465 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 40 | 5.58% | 30 | 1.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ̶̶M̶e̶r̶r̶̶y̶d̶e̶w̶ |
9 | 1.26% | 12 | 1.26% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Tealcus |
9 | 1.26% | 11 | 1.15% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Vergil |
9 | 1.26% | 5 | 0.52% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Грешник |
9 | 1.26% | 3 | 0.31% | 3.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | Fly@man@flower& |
9 | 1.26% | 2 | 0.21% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Карсар-BOOM |
7 | 0.98% | 3 | 0.31% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | К |
6 | 0.84% | 15 | 1.57% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 🟦/-[French-hamster]-/⬜ |
6 | 0.84% | 4 | 0.42% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 7т7о7п7 |
6 | 0.84% | 2 | 0.21% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | limon800 |
5 | 0.70% | 10 | 1.05% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | (GMA)Shipovnik |
5 | 0.70% | 4 | 0.42% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | +) |
5 | 0.70% | 4 | 0.42% | 1.25 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | FrostByte |
5 | 0.70% | 4 | 0.42% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | tf2 frek |
5 | 0.70% | 3 | 0.31% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Pivozavr |
5 | 0.70% | 2 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | МиТяЙ |
5 | 0.70% | 2 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | kvm_29 |
5 | 0.70% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Alekseyanazarchuk |
5 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | mikhail-zakharov-12 |
5 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | defnot |
5 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
teraklinok2


Demo Man
Pyro
Spy
Soldier
Engineer
Sniper
Medic
Heavy
Scout
Tealcus
Fly@man@flower&
tf2 frek