| Player Profile |
|
Натурал красных |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:709164283 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Mar. 30th, 2026 @ 22:48:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:34:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 87 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
35% |
| Points: | 2,384 | |
| Rank: | 9,951 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9118 (1.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0923 (0.0923*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 34.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 70.5% (71%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 130 (130*) | |
| Deaths: | 68 (68*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Натурал красных's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 53 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 46 times | 92 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 24 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 9 times | 0 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 9 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
14 times | 35.00% | 24 | 24 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
9 times | 22.50% | 79 | 25 | 3.16 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
5 times | 12.50% | 17 | 6 | 2.83 | |
| 4 | Scout |
5 times | 12.50% | 4 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Spy |
3 times | 7.50% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
3 times | 7.50% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
1 times | 2.50% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 36 | 27.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 19 | 14.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 17 | 13.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 11.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 7.69% | 10 | 83.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 4 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.54% | 2 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 486 | 0 | 3 | 0.6000 | 78.6% | 44.2 | 4.7 | |
| 2 | 157 | 111 | 7,410 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 70.7% | 66.8 | 78.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 56 | 43.08% | 29 | 42.65% | 1.93 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 74 | 56.92% | 39 | 57.35% | 1.90 | 10 | 83.33% | 0.14 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 74 | 56.92% | 39 | 1.8974 | 10 | 83.33% | 0.1351 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 56 | 43.08% | 29 | 1.9310 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.0357 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | nosok |
23 | 17.69% | 15 | 22.06% | 1.53 | 6 | 60.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | Sanson_Shmak |
23 | 17.69% | 4 | 5.88% | 5.75 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | ALLR_AD. |
12 | 9.23% | 9 | 13.24% | 1.33 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | Прадиди |
12 | 9.23% | 7 | 10.29% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | сосуды |
7 | 5.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Натурал красных


Demo Man
Pyro
Sniper
Scout
Spy
Heavy
Soldier