| Player Profile |
|
путис пиро |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:385317114 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 16:27:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 13:51:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 117 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,991 | |
| Rank: | 2,884 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5427 (0.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 50.5% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 426 (426*) | |
| Deaths: | 785 (785*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 115 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 36 (36*) | |
путис пиро's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | путис пиро | 2d 05:56:13h | 2026-05-14 16:45:04 | 226 | 419 | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00 | 105 | 37.5% |
| 2 | путис бёрд | 0d 00:28:33h | 2026-04-11 12:09:36 | 6 | 9 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 3 | пэйнис капкейк | 0d 02:42:50h | 2026-04-07 16:15:34 | 84 | 100 | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 69.1% |
| 4 | alexander5487438 | 0d 04:43:48h | 2026-04-02 18:53:59 | 110 | 257 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 45.8% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 392 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 304 times | 608 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 171 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 56 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 130 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
77 times | 33.48% | 141 | 344 | 0.41 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
68 times | 29.57% | 93 | 118 | 0.79 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
27 times | 11.74% | 146 | 214 | 0.68 | |
| 4 | Spy |
17 times | 7.39% | 10 | 20 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Scout |
14 times | 6.09% | 6 | 23 | 0.26 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
11 times | 4.78% | 18 | 42 | 0.43 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
8 times | 3.48% | 6 | 9 | 0.67 | |
| 8 | Medic |
6 times | 2.61% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
2 times | 0.87% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 57 | 13.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 49 | 11.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 36 | 8.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 32 | 7.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 23 | 5.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 20 | 4.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.25 | 5 | 1.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 5 | 1.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.94% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 163 | 54 | 1,410 | 0 | 8 | 1.1429 | 33.1% | 26.1 | 20.4 | |
| 2 | 144 | 33 | 2,853 | 0 | 3 | 0.4286 | 22.9% | 86.5 | 48.0 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 73.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ba_jail_casuarina_b7f1 | 4 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.25% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_area_17_b6 | 3 | 0.70% | 2 | 0.25% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_cargo_r2a | 13 | 3.05% | 13 | 1.66% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_chretien_remastered_final | 8 | 1.88% | 8 | 1.02% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_seasons | 3 | 0.70% | 3 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 13 | 3.05% | 18 | 2.29% | 0.72 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_carnival_v3 | 7 | 1.64% | 10 | 1.27% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 12 | 2.82% | 18 | 2.29% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 2 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.38% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_complex_b6 | 2 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.38% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | jb_snowday_v9 | 38 | 8.92% | 58 | 7.39% | 0.66 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 12 | 2.82% | 20 | 2.55% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 14 | 3.29% | 24 | 3.06% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jb_supermario_v16e | 18 | 4.23% | 32 | 4.08% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 5 | 1.17% | 9 | 1.15% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ctf_turbine | 252 | 59.15% | 491 | 62.55% | 0.51 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 6 | 1.41% | 12 | 1.53% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 1 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.25% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_dustbowl | 6 | 1.41% | 15 | 1.91% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 6 | 1.41% | 20 | 2.55% | 0.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | jb_8bit_v6 | 1 | 0.23% | 6 | 0.76% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 23 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 24 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.89% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 25 | arena_badlands | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.64% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 26 | arena_ravine | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 252 | 59.15% | 491 | 0.5132 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 159 | 37.32% | 242 | 0.6570 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 6 | 1.41% | 15 | 0.4000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 6 | 1.41% | 20 | 0.3000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 3 | 0.70% | 17 | 0.1765 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Rjkz |
15 | 3.52% | 5 | 0.64% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Gnida Mista |
9 | 2.11% | 11 | 1.40% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | кирилл шахед |
9 | 2.11% | 6 | 0.76% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | HULUMULU! |
8 | 1.88% | 20 | 2.55% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pork |
8 | 1.88% | 9 | 1.15% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Пиздeц где я? |
7 | 1.64% | 17 | 2.17% | 0.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | chillout.pw |
7 | 1.64% | 7 | 0.89% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cocicka009 |
6 | 1.41% | 25 | 3.18% | 0.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [Z]BOMBIM POROSYAT[Z] |
6 | 1.41% | 21 | 2.68% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | samori, |
6 | 1.41% | 5 | 0.64% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | CRITICAL ERROR =) |
5 | 1.17% | 10 | 1.27% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | кукумбер2 |
5 | 1.17% | 4 | 0.51% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
путис пиро


Pyro
Heavy
Soldier
Spy
Scout
Engineer
Sniper
Medic
Demo Man
Gnida Mista
кирилл шахед