| Player Profile |
|
Дрочила435 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:117538045 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 08:26:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 19:27:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 80 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,942 | |
| Rank: | 1,881 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3248 (1.32*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1833 (0.1833*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.1% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,739 (1,739*) | |
| Kills: | 9,488 (9,488*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,162 (7,162*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 119 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 51 (51*) | |
Дрочила435's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (26) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 512 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Дрочила435 | 0d 02:44:16h | 2026-05-12 08:52:40 | 216 | 173 | 1.25 | 32 | 0.15 | 8 | 57.8% |
| 2 | Страж балкона | 1d 12:36:56h | 2026-05-01 13:23:48 | 3,065 | 2,283 | 1.34 | 662 | 0.22 | 65 | 50.8% |
| 3 | бараноеб2002 | 1d 07:28:56h | 2026-04-20 16:44:17 | 2,717 | 1,984 | 1.37 | 705 | 0.26 | 20 | 58.4% |
| 4 | Бутиратная язва | 0d 10:41:49h | 2026-04-10 15:16:09 | 938 | 761 | 1.23 | 203 | 0.22 | 4 | 47.5% |
| 5 | Бутиратный леден | 0d 00:00:35h | 2026-04-03 12:31:10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Бутиратная эвтан | 0d 00:00:52h | 2026-04-03 12:30:34 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | ЗП 40К | 0d 20:05:35h | 2026-04-03 12:29:43 | 1,728 | 1,231 | 1.40 | 80 | 0.05 | 9 | 47.2% |
| 8 | ... | 0d 13:48:34h | 2026-03-25 12:49:23 | 824 | 729 | 1.13 | 57 | 0.07 | 13 | 54.1% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 3,853 times | 7,706 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 2,325 times | 4,650 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 2,256 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 1,739 times | 3,478 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 210 times | 630 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 130 times | 130 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 121 times | 0 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 43 times | 0 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 17 times | 68 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 450 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
242 times | 20.32% | 1,867 | 1,648 | 1.13 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
221 times | 18.56% | 2,641 | 1,272 | 2.08 | |
| 3 | Spy |
195 times | 16.37% | 1,487 | 1,581 | 0.94 | |
| 4 | Scout |
174 times | 14.61% | 1,489 | 1,101 | 1.35 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
110 times | 9.24% | 514 | 523 | 0.98 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
80 times | 6.72% | 663 | 498 | 1.33 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
68 times | 5.71% | 242 | 168 | 1.44 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
53 times | 4.45% | 568 | 330 | 1.72 | |
| 9 | Medic |
21 times | 1.76% | 7 | 35 | 0.20 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,478 | 15.58% | 1,022 | 58.77% | 0.69 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 1,328 | 14.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 888 | 9.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 600 | 6.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 534 | 5.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 481 | 5.07% | 333 | 19.15% | 0.69 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 425 | 4.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 307 | 3.24% | 230 | 13.23% | 0.75 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 242 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 213 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 194 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 186 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 182 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 175 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 168 | 1.77% | 141 | 8.11% | 0.84 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 158 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 125 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 123 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 122 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 120 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 116 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 94 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 88 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 81 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 78 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 75 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 64 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 62 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 61 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 61 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 58 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 47 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 41 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 39 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 38 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.80 | 36 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.23% | 0.16 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.23% | 8 | 0.46% | 0.36 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 62 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 70 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.06% | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 13,762 | 6,870 | 406,396 | 0 | 579 | 2.1287 | 49.9% | 59.2 | 23.8 | |
| 2 | 7,956 | 4,097 | 305,754 | 0 | 461 | 17.7308 | 51.5% | 74.6 | 17.3 | |
| 3 | 2,879 | 1,800 | 138,250 | 0 | 206 | 1.0729 | 62.5% | 76.8 | 14.0 | |
| 4 | 3,066 | 1,585 | 40,803 | 0 | 193 | 2.6438 | 51.7% | 25.7 | 15.9 | |
| 5 | 630 | 80 | 776 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 12.7% | 9.7 | 315.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 8.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 343 | 40 | 400 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.7% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 9 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.07% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 9,479 | 99.91% | 7,155 | 99.90% | 1.32 | 1,739 | 100.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 4 | ctf_doublecross | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 9,479 | 99.91% | 7,155 | 1.3248 | 1,739 | 100.00% | 0.1835 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 9 | 0.09% | 5 | 1.8000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 301 | Мама Фута |
8 | 0.08% | 7 | 0.10% | 1.14 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.25 | |||
| 302 | POOTIS ЕВГЕНИЙ |
8 | 0.08% | 6 | 0.08% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 303 | Werg |
8 | 0.08% | 6 | 0.08% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 304 | Паша Дисмембер |
8 | 0.08% | 6 | 0.08% | 1.33 | 3 | 0.23% | 0.38 | |||
| 305 | Vallgatav |
8 | 0.08% | 6 | 0.08% | 1.33 | 3 | 0.23% | 0.38 | |||
| 306 | himer |
8 | 0.08% | 5 | 0.07% | 1.60 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.25 | |||
| 307 | smiling friend |
8 | 0.08% | 5 | 0.07% | 1.60 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.13 | |||
| 308 | dispenser |
8 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.06% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 309 | Enchanted_Merlin |
8 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.06% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0.50 | |||
| 310 | Moboy_676767 |
8 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.06% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 311 | водитель по губа� |
8 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.06% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 312 | Semen |
8 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.06% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.13 | |||
| 313 | Паровоз |
8 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.06% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0.38 | |||
| 314 | Stalkerok |
8 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.06% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0.50 | |||
| 315 | KO-SN |
8 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.04% | 2.67 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.63 | |||
| 316 | батина касета |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.03% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 317 | classic tea |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.03% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.13 | |||
| 318 | Владик |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.03% | 4.00 | 5 | 0.39% | 0.63 | |||
| 319 | Vorlik55 |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.03% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 320 | jiguli2107 |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.03% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.25 | |||
| 321 | Zanandern |
8 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.03% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.25 | |||
| 322 | медовик |
8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.01% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 323 | yurabarinkin |
8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.01% | 8.00 | 6 | 0.47% | 0.75 | |||
| 324 | Podkradulich |
8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.01% | 8.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0.50 | |||
| 325 | doctor sex |
8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.01% | 8.00 | 6 | 0.47% | 0.75 | |||
| 326 | кузнец |
8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.01% | 8.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0.38 | |||
| 327 | Faze |
8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.01% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 328 | Витя Балтика |
8 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.01% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.13 | |||
| 329 | Хай Батон |
8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0.38 | |||
| 330 | ♫♫♫ |
8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.13 | |||
| 331 | хз че тут писать. |
8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0.50 | |||
| 332 | sahamanaev30 |
8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 333 | Danick1244 |
8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 334 | Shuteyskiy |
8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 0.50 | |||
| 335 | 5:57 |
7 | 0.07% | 28 | 0.39% | 0.25 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.29 | |||
| 336 | ♡под каблучком♡ |
7 | 0.07% | 25 | 0.35% | 0.28 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.29 | |||
| 337 | ˙Bot 32 |
7 | 0.07% | 13 | 0.18% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 338 | ТУМБА ЮМБА |
7 | 0.07% | 13 | 0.18% | 0.54 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.29 | |||
| 339 | EvdoMOS |
7 | 0.07% | 12 | 0.17% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 340 | Engineer larik |
7 | 0.07% | 12 | 0.17% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 341 | ⟦Rustik⟧ |
7 | 0.07% | 11 | 0.15% | 0.64 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.29 | |||
| 342 | Isaac |
7 | 0.07% | 11 | 0.15% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 343 | romochka |
7 | 0.07% | 10 | 0.14% | 0.70 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 344 | 1_0v3r_BEACH |
7 | 0.07% | 10 | 0.14% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 345 | Djohan_l1 |
7 | 0.07% | 9 | 0.13% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 346 | Dekenn |
7 | 0.07% | 9 | 0.13% | 0.78 | 4 | 0.31% | 0.57 | |||
| 347 | Kashli |
7 | 0.07% | 9 | 0.13% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 348 | Neon |
7 | 0.07% | 9 | 0.13% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 349 | Шизоидус Шахедов |
7 | 0.07% | 8 | 0.11% | 0.88 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 350 | Нубик-Рубик |
7 | 0.07% | 8 | 0.11% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Дрочила435


Demo Man
Sniper
Spy
Scout
Pyro
Soldier
Heavy
Engineer
Medic
Werg
Enchanted_Merlin
Vorlik55
♫♫♫
Kashli