| Player Profile |
|
тихвинский |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:922940686 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 11:47:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:57:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 106 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,475 | |
| Rank: | 9,607 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4672 (0.47*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 45.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.7% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 214 (214*) | |
| Deaths: | 458 (458*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 23 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
тихвинский's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | тихвинский | 0d 09:28:12h | 2026-05-12 12:38:37 | 161 | 346 | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 28.3% |
| 2 | killrealger | 0d 03:29:05h | 2026-04-21 09:10:01 | 53 | 112 | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 36.3% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 201 times | 402 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 21 times | 63 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 20 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 35 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
48 times | 27.12% | 80 | 183 | 0.44 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
30 times | 16.95% | 26 | 51 | 0.51 | |
| 3 | Spy |
23 times | 12.99% | 17 | 39 | 0.44 | |
| 4 | Scout |
22 times | 12.43% | 25 | 55 | 0.45 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
15 times | 8.47% | 30 | 40 | 0.75 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
12 times | 6.78% | 31 | 51 | 0.61 | |
| 7 | Medic |
12 times | 6.78% | 2 | 21 | 0.10 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
10 times | 5.65% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
5 times | 2.82% | 3 | 9 | 0.33 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 28 | 13.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 26 | 12.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 25 | 11.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 8.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 8.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 7.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 11 | 5.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.80% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.80% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.87% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.87% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 3 | 1.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 305 | 94 | 1,626 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 30.8% | 17.3 | 101.7 | |
| 2 | 201 | 31 | 310 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 10.0 | 201.0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 441 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 73.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 38 | 12 | 768 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.6% | 64.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 5 | 2.34% | 8 | 1.75% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 7 | 3.27% | 12 | 2.62% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 202 | 94.39% | 438 | 95.63% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 202 | 94.39% | 438 | 0.4612 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 12 | 5.61% | 20 | 0.6000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
тихвинский


Engineer
Soldier
Spy
Scout
Heavy
Pyro
Medic
Sniper
Demo Man