| Player Profile |
|
таджiк хэнк |
|
| Location: Palestine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:868967595 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 12:18:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 18:30:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 147 ms (Latency: 74 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,407 | |
| Rank: | 6,412 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5860 (0.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0109 (0.0109*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 47.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.4% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 184 (184*) | |
| Deaths: | 314 (314*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 30 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
таджiк хэнк's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | таджiк хэнк | 0d 00:00:04h | 2026-05-12 12:18:08 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | aim bot | 0d 00:01:23h | 2026-04-26 16:06:25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | yasinhamad1990 | 0d 00:02:16h | 2026-04-23 16:28:56 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | tf2 | 0d 00:04:28h | 2026-04-17 15:38:25 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | miku | 0d 02:23:09h | 2026-04-16 15:53:06 | 24 | 27 | 0.89 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 48.6% |
| 6 | australium loose cannon | 0d 01:24:55h | 2026-04-07 11:33:43 | 8 | 18 | 0.44 | 1 | 0.13 | 2 | 43.9% |
| 7 | player | 0d 00:07:56h | 2026-04-06 20:28:59 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | www.tf2easy.com | 0d 01:16:59h | 2026-04-06 20:21:03 | 19 | 58 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 9 | hay man | 0d 02:49:47h | 2026-04-06 11:52:54 | 49 | 43 | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | 38.6% |
| 10 | !#@$&*$#(@($@( | 0d 00:57:58h | 2026-03-31 17:35:31 | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1 | 0.0% |
| 11 | key | 0d 09:21:17h | 2026-03-31 09:18:10 | 82 | 156 | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 60 times | 120 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 34 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 17 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 14 times | 28 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 40 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
44 times | 22.34% | 49 | 48 | 1.02 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
41 times | 20.81% | 35 | 65 | 0.54 | |
| 3 | Scout |
36 times | 18.27% | 34 | 77 | 0.44 | |
| 4 | Spy |
19 times | 9.64% | 38 | 24 | 1.58 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
17 times | 8.63% | 8 | 42 | 0.19 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
13 times | 6.60% | 7 | 14 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
13 times | 6.60% | 8 | 19 | 0.42 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
8 times | 4.06% | 4 | 20 | 0.20 | |
| 9 | Medic |
5 times | 2.54% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 38 | 20.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 28 | 15.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 28 | 15.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 7.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 10 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 8 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.26% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 3 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 121 | 36 | 2,568 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.8% | 71.3 | 60.5 | |
| 2 | 18 | 13 | 789 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 72.2% | 60.7 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_summit_a7 | 6 | 3.26% | 1 | 0.32% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 17 | 9.24% | 6 | 1.91% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 18 | 9.78% | 7 | 2.23% | 2.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 15 | 8.15% | 7 | 2.23% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 4 | 2.17% | 2 | 0.64% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_below_zero | 15 | 8.15% | 10 | 3.18% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ctf_2fort | 6 | 3.26% | 5 | 1.59% | 1.20 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | arena_granary | 13 | 7.07% | 15 | 4.78% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 15 | 8.15% | 18 | 5.73% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 7 | 3.80% | 10 | 3.18% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ctf_doublecross | 2 | 1.09% | 3 | 0.96% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ctf_turbine | 54 | 29.35% | 92 | 29.30% | 0.59 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | cp_dustbowl | 1 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.64% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 3 | 1.63% | 9 | 2.87% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 6 | 3.26% | 19 | 6.05% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 2 | 1.09% | 19 | 6.05% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | jb_area_17_b6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 18 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.64% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.64% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 20 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.59% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 21 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.64% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 22 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 23 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 2.23% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 24 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.96% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 25 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 26 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.91% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 27 | arena_sawmill | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.96% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 28 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 29 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.59% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 30 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 3.50% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 31 | vsh_streets_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 3.82% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 32 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.59% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 33 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 3.82% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 34 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.96% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 35 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.59% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 36 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.64% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 121 | 65.76% | 208 | 0.5817 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 54 | 29.35% | 92 | 0.5870 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.0185 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 6 | 3.26% | 5 | 1.2000 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.1667 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 2 | 1.09% | 3 | 0.6667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 1 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - | ||
| 7 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
таджiк хэнк


Soldier
Demo Man
Scout
Spy
Pyro
Sniper
Engineer
Heavy
Medic
yarovolk