| Player Profile |
|
LinuxUser |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:10639007 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 19:40:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:52:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 43 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,515 | |
| Rank: | 9,490 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5504 (0.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 49.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.1% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 235 (235*) | |
| Deaths: | 427 (427*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 14 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LinuxUser's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 65 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 186 times | 372 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 36 times | 108 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 36 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 47 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
19 times | 21.59% | 85 | 122 | 0.70 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
18 times | 20.45% | 15 | 57 | 0.26 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
13 times | 14.77% | 26 | 75 | 0.35 | |
| 4 | Scout |
12 times | 13.64% | 12 | 34 | 0.35 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
9 times | 10.23% | 70 | 73 | 0.96 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
7 times | 7.95% | 26 | 31 | 0.84 | |
| 7 | Spy |
3 times | 3.41% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
3 times | 3.41% | 1 | 25 | 0.04 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
2 times | 2.27% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 58 | 24.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 32 | 13.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 24 | 10.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ![]() |
2.00 | 15 | 6.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 8 | 3.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 8 | 3.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.28% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 727 | 222 | 12,626 | 0 | 23 | 2.0909 | 30.5% | 56.9 | 31.6 | |
| 2 | 427 | 68 | 680 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.9% | 10.0 | 427.0 | |
| 3 | 22 | 4 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 71.5 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 204 | 86.81% | 331 | 77.52% | 0.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 29 | 12.34% | 88 | 20.61% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 2 | 0.85% | 8 | 1.87% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 204 | 86.81% | 331 | 0.6163 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 29 | 12.34% | 88 | 0.3295 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 2 | 0.85% | 8 | 0.2500 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Drakon |
10 | 4.26% | 4 | 0.94% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Черножоп |
9 | 3.83% | 15 | 3.51% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | reraisa |
7 | 2.98% | 10 | 2.34% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ZaZa |
7 | 2.98% | 5 | 1.17% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 陰WuTang |
7 | 2.98% | 4 | 0.94% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Light51 |
6 | 2.55% | 10 | 2.34% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | M3mory |
6 | 2.55% | 6 | 1.41% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Mothistophiles |
6 | 2.55% | 6 | 1.41% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1С:Предприятие |
6 | 2.55% | 5 | 1.17% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Change My Mind |
5 | 2.13% | 1 | 0.23% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LinuxUser


Pyro
Soldier
Demo Man
Scout
Engineer
Heavy
Spy
Medic
Sniper
ZaZa