| Player Profile |
|
Viktor_7 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:85153176 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Mar. 30th, 2026 @ 22:03:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:25:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 46 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
35% |
| Points: | 2,571 | |
| Rank: | 9,109 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1089 (1.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.2% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 275 (275*) | |
| Deaths: | 248 (248*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Viktor_7's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 84 times | 168 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 40 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 2 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 26 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
13 times | 28.89% | 126 | 71 | 1.77 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
12 times | 26.67% | 40 | 50 | 0.80 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
9 times | 20.00% | 59 | 77 | 0.77 | |
| 4 | Spy |
4 times | 8.89% | 4 | 9 | 0.44 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
4 times | 8.89% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
2 times | 4.44% | 39 | 31 | 1.26 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
1 times | 2.22% | 6 | 4 | 1.50 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 49 | 17.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 46 | 16.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 35 | 12.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 27 | 9.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 7.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 5.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 5.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 14 | 5.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.91% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 925 | 390 | 21,824 | 0 | 42 | 42.0000 | 42.2% | 56.0 | 22.0 | |
| 2 | 11 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 60.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 237 | 86.18% | 212 | 85.48% | 1.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 38 | 13.82% | 36 | 14.52% | 1.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 237 | 86.18% | 212 | 1.1179 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 38 | 13.82% | 36 | 1.0556 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | andrey |
39 | 14.18% | 20 | 8.06% | 1.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Abobkas |
28 | 10.18% | 33 | 13.31% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | -vkursahh |
22 | 8.00% | 10 | 4.03% | 2.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vitekusik61 |
21 | 7.64% | 4 | 1.61% | 5.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | _KlS_ |
19 | 6.91% | 9 | 3.63% | 2.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Немецкий хлеб |
14 | 5.09% | 6 | 2.42% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 29,292,929 |
13 | 4.73% | 5 | 2.02% | 2.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | grand theft |
9 | 3.27% | 20 | 8.06% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Miii635 |
9 | 3.27% | 4 | 1.61% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Сок Добрый |
8 | 2.91% | 15 | 6.05% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | KanonMIZYU死 |
8 | 2.91% | 1 | 0.40% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | sovunkaa |
7 | 2.55% | 17 | 6.85% | 0.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Asdasan |
6 | 2.18% | 5 | 2.02% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | scp-040 jp |
6 | 2.18% | 1 | 0.40% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | sowDoom |
6 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | пьер лудман |
5 | 1.82% | 25 | 10.08% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Кирилл Химик |
5 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Друн |
5 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Viktor_7


Heavy
Soldier
Demo Man
Spy
Sniper
Pyro
Engineer
29,292,929
grand theft
Друн