| Player Profile |
|
мистер крыс |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:399470616 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 03:46:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 03:34:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 157 ms (Latency: 79 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,089 | |
| Rank: | 1,756 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5795 (0.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0246 (0.0246*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.3% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 1,181 (1,181*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,038 (2,038*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 110 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
мистер крыс's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | мистер крыс | 0d 03:49:06h | 2026-05-12 04:30:31 | 38 | 107 | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.0% |
| 2 | rus5ky.k | 2d 23:45:32h | 2026-05-10 08:34:58 | 1,143 | 1,931 | 0.59 | 29 | 0.03 | 106 | 39.3% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 357 times | 714 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 252 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 220 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 198 times | 396 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 113 times | 339 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 58 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 23 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 18 times | 18 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 244 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
236 times | 21.61% | 159 | 440 | 0.36 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
138 times | 12.64% | 197 | 213 | 0.92 | |
| 3 | Medic |
126 times | 11.54% | 44 | 228 | 0.19 | |
| 4 | Spy |
125 times | 11.45% | 263 | 201 | 1.31 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
124 times | 11.36% | 142 | 286 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
91 times | 8.33% | 91 | 142 | 0.64 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
90 times | 8.24% | 55 | 101 | 0.54 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
83 times | 7.60% | 146 | 243 | 0.60 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
79 times | 7.23% | 70 | 144 | 0.49 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 175 | 14.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 102 | 8.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 80 | 6.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 73 | 6.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 62 | 5.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 54 | 4.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 51 | 4.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 43 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 40 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 26 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 20 | 1.69% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.15 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.52% | 13 | 44.83% | 0.72 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.27% | 8 | 27.59% | 0.53 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.85% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.40 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.80 | 6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.51% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 62 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 74 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 450 | 223 | 18,419 | 0 | 25 | 0.8333 | 49.6% | 82.6 | 18.0 | |
| 2 | 810 | 300 | 7,248 | 0 | 21 | 2.3333 | 37.0% | 24.2 | 38.6 | |
| 3 | 243 | 101 | 7,236 | 0 | 14 | 0.2979 | 41.6% | 71.6 | 17.4 | |
| 4 | 226 | 72 | 3,999 | 0 | 3 | 0.1364 | 31.9% | 55.5 | 75.3 | |
| 5 | 136 | 21 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 10.0 | 136.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_blockfort_final | 11 | 0.93% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | (Unaccounted) | 3 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.05% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_sunsetvalley_a1 | 3 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.05% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 28 | 2.37% | 17 | 0.83% | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 8 | 0.68% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 13 | 1.10% | 9 | 0.44% | 1.44 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 18 | 1.52% | 14 | 0.69% | 1.29 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 30 | 2.54% | 24 | 1.18% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 12 | 1.02% | 11 | 0.54% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 4 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | arena_northural_v1_mk | 2 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 10 | 0.85% | 11 | 0.54% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 7 | 0.59% | 8 | 0.39% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 44 | 3.73% | 52 | 2.55% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 18 | 1.52% | 22 | 1.08% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 13 | 1.10% | 16 | 0.79% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 10 | 0.85% | 13 | 0.64% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 52 | 4.40% | 77 | 3.78% | 0.68 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.02 | |||
| 19 | arena_sawmill | 6 | 0.51% | 9 | 0.44% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 28 | 2.37% | 43 | 2.11% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 8 | 0.68% | 13 | 0.64% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_streets_v3 | 14 | 1.19% | 23 | 1.13% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_remains_of_king_b1 | 6 | 0.51% | 10 | 0.49% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 11 | 0.93% | 19 | 0.93% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 4 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.34% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | ctf_doublecross | 286 | 24.22% | 512 | 25.12% | 0.56 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.02 | |||
| 27 | vsh_mountanbash_v3 | 5 | 0.42% | 9 | 0.44% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 5 | 0.42% | 9 | 0.44% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ctf_2fort | 381 | 32.26% | 697 | 34.20% | 0.55 | 21 | 72.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 30 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 20 | 1.69% | 38 | 1.86% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 5 | 0.42% | 10 | 0.49% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 23 | 1.95% | 49 | 2.40% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 8 | 0.68% | 17 | 0.83% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 29 | 2.46% | 67 | 3.29% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_prison_final | 8 | 0.68% | 19 | 0.93% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | arena_lumberyard | 11 | 0.93% | 32 | 1.57% | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | cp_dustbowl | 4 | 0.34% | 12 | 0.59% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 8 | 0.68% | 25 | 1.23% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 9 | 0.76% | 30 | 1.47% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 8 | 0.68% | 32 | 1.57% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | arena_badlands | 2 | 0.17% | 8 | 0.39% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 1 | 0.08% | 5 | 0.25% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 4 | 0.34% | 22 | 1.08% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 1 | 0.08% | 7 | 0.34% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 46 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 47 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 48 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 49 | arena_granary | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 50 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 51 | vsh_watchtower | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 52 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 510 | 43.18% | 817 | 0.6242 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.0059 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 381 | 32.26% | 697 | 0.5466 | 21 | 72.41% | 0.0551 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 286 | 24.22% | 512 | 0.5586 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.0175 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 4 | 0.34% | 12 | 0.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Apo100L |
20 | 1.69% | 15 | 0.74% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | данилков |
19 | 1.61% | 11 | 0.54% | 1.73 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | Baton_9787 |
18 | 1.52% | 52 | 2.55% | 0.35 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | Nek |
16 | 1.35% | 48 | 2.36% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Firebug |
14 | 1.19% | 26 | 1.28% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | k1ngsai |
12 | 1.02% | 41 | 2.01% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 77-reactive-77 |
12 | 1.02% | 20 | 0.98% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | АаАПутисАМедик |
12 | 1.02% | 11 | 0.54% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BARABAS |
12 | 1.02% | 9 | 0.44% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Siringeti |
11 | 0.93% | 15 | 0.74% | 0.73 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | asd |
11 | 0.93% | 14 | 0.69% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Abbie_ww29 |
11 | 0.93% | 4 | 0.20% | 2.75 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | wildberries |
11 | 0.93% | 2 | 0.10% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | maks-yermin chillout.pw |
11 | 0.93% | 2 | 0.10% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | werengi |
10 | 0.85% | 16 | 0.79% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Сыш(chillout.pw) |
10 | 0.85% | 12 | 0.59% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | АНТОН ЧУГУН |
10 | 0.85% | 8 | 0.39% | 1.25 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | Инсульт (stroke) |
10 | 0.85% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | _monk_ |
9 | 0.76% | 81 | 3.97% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ANDREMAVRO |
9 | 0.76% | 9 | 0.44% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | SPRINGTRAP |
9 | 0.76% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Neilz Nayz |
9 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.10% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | lip99 |
9 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.11 | |||
| 24 | lyziee |
8 | 0.68% | 26 | 1.28% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Андрей |
8 | 0.68% | 16 | 0.79% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | TheOne |
8 | 0.68% | 9 | 0.44% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | cany005 |
8 | 0.68% | 6 | 0.29% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Ублюдок Боб |
8 | 0.68% | 6 | 0.29% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Stasik |
7 | 0.59% | 13 | 0.64% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | KapiBara |
7 | 0.59% | 9 | 0.44% | 0.78 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.29 | |||
| 31 | artemmehanosin84 |
7 | 0.59% | 9 | 0.44% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | space_pootis |
7 | 0.59% | 8 | 0.39% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Я ПСИХОПАТ ВДВ |
7 | 0.59% | 7 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Kr Faiz |
7 | 0.59% | 7 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Potato PC gaming |
7 | 0.59% | 6 | 0.29% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | ™Li4k |
7 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Sunday |
7 | 0.59% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.14 | |||
| 38 | Never♦Stop♦Fly |
6 | 0.51% | 20 | 0.98% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | +DRATIST+ |
6 | 0.51% | 16 | 0.79% | 0.38 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 40 | gasnmud |
6 | 0.51% | 15 | 0.74% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Mur |
6 | 0.51% | 13 | 0.64% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Bob The Bird |
6 | 0.51% | 12 | 0.59% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Arty_Creative |
6 | 0.51% | 11 | 0.54% | 0.55 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 44 | mrsoouf |
6 | 0.51% | 9 | 0.44% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Allastor |
6 | 0.51% | 9 | 0.44% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | demomedic |
6 | 0.51% | 8 | 0.39% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | KONCHENbIЙ |
6 | 0.51% | 8 | 0.39% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | JHWH |
6 | 0.51% | 7 | 0.34% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | _K_T_O_77 |
6 | 0.51% | 7 | 0.34% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | cool dog |
6 | 0.51% | 6 | 0.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
мистер крыс


Scout
Soldier
Medic
Spy
Engineer
Demo Man
Heavy
Pyro
Sniper
asd
Инсульт (stroke)
ANDREMAVRO
Kr Faiz
™Li4k
gasnmud
_K_T_O_77