| Player Profile |
|
CAMBUR (YENİ) |
|
| Location: United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:964546176 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | YENİ |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 20:50:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 18:33:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 101 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,039 | |
| Rank: | 7,477 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5124 (0.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 32.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.7% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 309 (309*) | |
| Deaths: | 603 (603*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 25 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CAMBUR (YENİ)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 490 times | 980 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 61 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 34 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 8 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 69 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
41 times | 21.93% | 87 | 183 | 0.48 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
36 times | 19.25% | 71 | 92 | 0.77 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
31 times | 16.58% | 35 | 99 | 0.35 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
29 times | 15.51% | 93 | 118 | 0.79 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
20 times | 10.70% | 17 | 49 | 0.35 | |
| 6 | Spy |
14 times | 7.49% | 4 | 37 | 0.11 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
5 times | 2.67% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Scout |
4 times | 2.14% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Medic |
4 times | 2.14% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 50 | 16.18% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 47 | 15.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 40 | 12.94% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 30 | 9.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 26 | 8.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 6.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 4.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 4.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.91% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.91% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 548 | 184 | 15,669 | 0 | 29 | 2.6364 | 33.6% | 85.2 | 18.9 | |
| 2 | 484 | 223 | 11,445 | 0 | 18 | 0.5455 | 46.1% | 51.3 | 26.9 | |
| 3 | 412 | 196 | 14,445 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 47.6% | 73.7 | 137.3 | |
| 4 | 96 | 11 | 842 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.5% | 76.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 21 | 6 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 6.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 14 | 3 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.4% | 42.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 5 | 1.62% | 4 | 0.66% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 10 | 3.24% | 15 | 2.49% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 294 | 95.15% | 584 | 96.85% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 294 | 95.15% | 584 | 0.5034 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 10 | 3.24% | 15 | 0.6667 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 5 | 1.62% | 4 | 1.2500 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CAMBUR (YENİ)


Pyro
Soldier
Demo Man
Engineer
Heavy
Spy
Sniper
Scout
Medic
Funtimes