| Player Profile |
|
Добрый ЭЭХХХ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:64122660 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 21:16:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:51:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 3,463 | |
| Rank: | 6,101 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4510 (0.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0037 (0.0037*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.9% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 534 (534*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,184 (1,184*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 48 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
Добрый ЭЭХХХ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 668 times | 1,336 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 93 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 33 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 12 times | 0 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 8 times | 40 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 68 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
66 times | 17.69% | 108 | 212 | 0.51 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
66 times | 17.69% | 133 | 193 | 0.69 | |
| 3 | Scout |
57 times | 15.28% | 33 | 153 | 0.22 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
52 times | 13.94% | 128 | 228 | 0.56 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
47 times | 12.60% | 57 | 136 | 0.42 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
30 times | 8.04% | 25 | 77 | 0.32 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
28 times | 7.51% | 44 | 124 | 0.35 | |
| 8 | Spy |
19 times | 5.09% | 5 | 41 | 0.12 | |
| 9 | Medic |
6 times | 1.61% | 1 | 20 | 0.05 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 121 | 22.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 109 | 20.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 100 | 18.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 43 | 8.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 26 | 4.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.56% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,916 | 737 | 67,600 | 0 | 103 | 5.4211 | 38.5% | 91.7 | 18.6 | |
| 2 | 271 | 115 | 5,778 | 0 | 7 | 0.2121 | 42.4% | 50.2 | 38.7 | |
| 3 | 155 | 57 | 1,572 | 0 | 5 | 1.0000 | 36.8% | 27.6 | 31.0 | |
| 4 | 105 | 24 | 1,506 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 22.9% | 62.8 | 26.3 | |
| 5 | 106 | 25 | 522 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.6% | 20.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 351 | 27 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 1 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 110 | 20.60% | 198 | 16.72% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 91 | 17.04% | 185 | 15.62% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_2fort | 310 | 58.05% | 697 | 58.87% | 0.44 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 8 | 1.50% | 18 | 1.52% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ctf_doublecross | 14 | 2.62% | 82 | 6.93% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_8bit_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 310 | 58.05% | 697 | 0.4448 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0065 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 110 | 20.60% | 198 | 0.5556 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 91 | 17.04% | 185 | 0.4919 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 14 | 2.62% | 82 | 0.1707 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 8 | 1.50% | 18 | 0.4444 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 1 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.2500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | akhma777 |
7 | 1.31% | 5 | 0.42% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
5 | 0.94% | 4 | 0.34% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | пыня. |
5 | 0.94% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | leaf_435 |
5 | 0.94% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Wen |
5 | 0.94% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Добрый ЭЭХХХ


Soldier
Heavy
Scout
Pyro
Sniper
Demo Man
Engineer
Spy
Medic
akhma777
Wen