| Player Profile |
|
frauktt |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:381984727 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Apr. 30th, 2026 @ 22:31:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:28:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 92 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 1,986 | |
| Rank: | 11,494 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3290 (0.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0945 (0.0945*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.85 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.5% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 127 (127*) | |
| Deaths: | 386 (386*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 13 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
frauktt's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | frauktt | 0d 03:32:04h | 2026-04-30 23:23:49 | 103 | 276 | 0.37 | 12 | 0.12 | 8 | 55.8% |
| 2 | frauktt2000 | 0d 01:55:57h | 2026-03-27 19:58:45 | 24 | 110 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 25.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 74 times | 148 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 42 times | 84 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 29 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 12 times | 36 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 24 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 9 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 34 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
44 times | 21.46% | 19 | 91 | 0.21 | |
| 2 | Spy |
38 times | 18.54% | 28 | 69 | 0.41 | |
| 3 | Scout |
28 times | 13.66% | 21 | 67 | 0.31 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
21 times | 10.24% | 10 | 35 | 0.29 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
21 times | 10.24% | 10 | 30 | 0.33 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
20 times | 9.76% | 20 | 48 | 0.42 | |
| 7 | Medic |
13 times | 6.34% | 2 | 12 | 0.17 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
11 times | 5.37% | 11 | 13 | 0.85 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
9 times | 4.39% | 6 | 20 | 0.30 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 18 | 14.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 11 | 8.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 8 | 6.30% | 7 | 58.33% | 0.88 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 8 | 6.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 7 | 5.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 6 | 4.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.75 | 4 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.36% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.36% | 3 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 2 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 1 | 8.33% | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 129 | 80 | 4,944 | 0 | 8 | 1.3333 | 62.0% | 61.8 | 16.1 | |
| 2 | 44 | 26 | 1,739 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 59.1% | 66.9 | 44.0 | |
| 3 | 82 | 14 | 140 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 17.1% | 10.0 | 82.0 | |
| 4 | 17 | 9 | 717 | 0 | 1 | 0.0714 | 52.9% | 79.7 | 17.0 | |
| 5 | 24 | 9 | 631 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 70.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 6.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 22 | 8 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.4% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 23 | 18.11% | 51 | 13.21% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 84 | 66.14% | 228 | 59.07% | 0.37 | 4 | 33.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 1 | 0.79% | 5 | 1.30% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 19 | 14.96% | 102 | 26.42% | 0.19 | 8 | 66.67% | 0.42 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 84 | 66.14% | 228 | 0.3684 | 4 | 33.33% | 0.0476 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 23 | 18.11% | 51 | 0.4510 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 19 | 14.96% | 102 | 0.1863 | 8 | 66.67% | 0.4211 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1 | 0.79% | 5 | 0.2000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOYARE - InSerT |
8 | 6.30% | 11 | 2.85% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | $_UKSUS-LUPSUS_$ |
8 | 6.30% | 7 | 1.81% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | candlecat |
7 | 5.51% | 34 | 8.81% | 0.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ReDeX |
7 | 5.51% | 16 | 4.15% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
frauktt


Sniper
Spy
Scout
Soldier
Demo Man
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
Engineer
BOYARE - InSerT