| Player Profile |
|
InfusoriaTapochka |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:382346771 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Apr. 15th, 2026 @ 13:33:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:18:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
61% |
| Points: | 1,675 | |
| Rank: | 12,941 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7155 (0.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0241 (0.0241*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.3% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 83 (83*) | |
| Deaths: | 116 (116*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
InfusoriaTapochka's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 42 times | 84 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 22 times | 44 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 10 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
9 times | 18.00% | 34 | 34 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
8 times | 16.00% | 6 | 13 | 0.46 | |
| 3 | Scout |
7 times | 14.00% | 11 | 15 | 0.73 | |
| 4 | Spy |
6 times | 12.00% | 16 | 25 | 0.64 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
6 times | 12.00% | 7 | 11 | 0.64 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
5 times | 10.00% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
5 times | 10.00% | 2 | 7 | 0.29 | |
| 8 | Medic |
2 times | 4.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
2 times | 4.00% | 4 | 4 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 24 | 28.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 13 | 15.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 11 | 13.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 10 | 12.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 2 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 46 | 20 | 1,539 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 43.5% | 77.0 | 23.0 | |
| 2 | 5 | 2 | 138 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 69.0 | 5.0 | |
| 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 81 | 97.59% | 112 | 96.55% | 0.72 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 2 | 2.41% | 4 | 3.45% | 0.50 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.50 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 81 | 97.59% | 112 | 0.7232 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.0123 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 2 | 2.41% | 4 | 0.5000 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.5000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | doctor sex |
19 | 22.89% | 16 | 13.79% | 1.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | WitNoutTowers2 |
9 | 10.84% | 1 | 0.86% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Иосиф Сталин |
6 | 7.23% | 5 | 4.31% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Миротворец |
5 | 6.02% | 4 | 3.45% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
InfusoriaTapochka


Heavy
Demo Man
Scout
Spy
Pyro
Soldier
Sniper
Medic
Engineer
doctor sex