| Player Profile |
|
горохострел |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:402081694 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 3rd, 2026 @ 08:48:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:26:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 2,536 | |
| Rank: | 9,208 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9318 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0549 (0.0549*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 49.1% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 164 (164*) | |
| Deaths: | 176 (176*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 12 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
горохострел's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | горохострел | 0d 00:02:41h | 2026-05-03 08:51:35 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | artembolsov2704 | 0d 05:23:37h | 2026-04-20 08:50:29 | 164 | 175 | 0.94 | 9 | 0.05 | 12 | 49.1% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 54 times | 108 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 54 times | 108 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 28 times | 84 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 21 times | 105 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 11 times | 0 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 11 times | 11 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 10 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
23 times | 26.44% | 47 | 56 | 0.84 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
15 times | 17.24% | 27 | 36 | 0.75 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
11 times | 12.64% | 19 | 15 | 1.27 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
10 times | 11.49% | 27 | 13 | 2.08 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
7 times | 8.05% | 16 | 7 | 2.29 | |
| 6 | Scout |
6 times | 6.90% | 11 | 12 | 0.92 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
6 times | 6.90% | 11 | 16 | 0.69 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
5 times | 5.75% | 4 | 11 | 0.36 | |
| 9 | Medic |
4 times | 4.60% | 2 | 10 | 0.20 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 24 | 14.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 10.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 16 | 9.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 9.15% | 9 | 100.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 15 | 9.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 8.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 5.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 6 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 4 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 5.00 | 2 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.75 | 2 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 44 | 12 | 1,288 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 27.3% | 107.3 | 8.8 | |
| 2 | 1 | 3 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 300.0% | 70.7 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 14 | 8.54% | 12 | 6.82% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 128 | 78.05% | 129 | 73.30% | 0.99 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 8 | 4.88% | 9 | 5.11% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_2fort | 11 | 6.71% | 17 | 9.66% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ctf_doublecross | 3 | 1.83% | 8 | 4.55% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_cargo_r2a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.57% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 128 | 78.05% | 129 | 0.9922 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0703 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 14 | 8.54% | 12 | 1.1667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 11 | 6.71% | 17 | 0.6471 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 8 | 4.88% | 9 | 0.8889 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 3 | 1.83% | 8 | 0.3750 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | DimonSh |
17 | 10.37% | 2 | 1.14% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | snaiperkill2885 |
12 | 7.32% | 7 | 3.98% | 1.71 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | IF 2 |
8 | 4.88% | 7 | 3.98% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Xilef |
8 | 4.88% | 5 | 2.84% | 1.60 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | justhatemeee |
7 | 4.27% | 15 | 8.52% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Spy |
6 | 3.66% | 10 | 5.68% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | v91717225 |
6 | 3.66% | 2 | 1.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Bot SAS |
6 | 3.66% | 2 | 1.14% | 3.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | redorekor (F2P) |
5 | 3.05% | 4 | 2.27% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | katkov.lev |
5 | 3.05% | 1 | 0.57% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | mike_tayson25 |
5 | 3.05% | 1 | 0.57% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
горохострел


Spy
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Scout
Engineer
Demo Man
Medic
Xilef
justhatemeee
redorekor (F2P)