| Player Profile |
|
Bidoof Boi :3 |
|
| Location: India | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:65898204 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 16:57:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 19:57:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 247 ms (Latency: 124 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_castle_siege_b11 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 9,959 | |
| Rank: | 381 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6879 (0.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0071 (0.0071*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 701 (701*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,019 (1,019*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 34 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 127 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Bidoof Boi :3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Bidoof Boi :3 | 0d 07:05:08h | 2026-05-02 17:17:12 | 62 | 51 | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Tongue my anus | 0d 13:53:38h | 2026-04-29 13:37:56 | 82 | 121 | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 0.0% |
| 3 | dirty anus | 0d 07:31:45h | 2026-04-26 17:44:03 | 41 | 62 | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 0.0% |
| 4 | meeku.hatsune | 0d 18:19:01h | 2026-04-23 16:41:20 | 75 | 174 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ogame2009 | 0d 02:34:42h | 2026-04-17 23:51:33 | 31 | 24 | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Epstein Gaming | 0d 03:47:42h | 2026-04-15 11:30:45 | 44 | 48 | 0.92 | 4 | 0.09 | 4 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Hormussy Status? | 0d 20:22:08h | 2026-04-12 16:56:56 | 122 | 165 | 0.74 | 1 | 0.01 | 23 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Netanyahu Gaming | 0d 13:40:53h | 2026-04-08 09:55:36 | 33 | 119 | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Lil beech. | 1d 04:42:15h | 2026-04-07 18:26:21 | 211 | 255 | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 236 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 226 times | 452 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 75 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 44 times | 88 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 22 times | 22 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 169 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
278 times | 79.43% | 233 | 927 | 0.25 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
20 times | 5.71% | 46 | 26 | 1.77 | |
| 3 | Medic |
14 times | 4.00% | 85 | 12 | 7.08 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
12 times | 3.43% | 56 | 9 | 6.22 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
10 times | 2.86% | 56 | 10 | 5.60 | |
| 6 | Spy |
9 times | 2.57% | 121 | 6 | 20.17 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
4 times | 1.14% | 74 | 1 | 74.00 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
3 times | 0.86% | 26 | 1 | 26.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 115 | 16.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 60 | 8.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 55 | 7.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 52 | 7.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 47 | 6.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 43 | 6.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 42 | 5.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 35 | 4.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 25 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 20 | 2.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 18 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 16 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 14 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.80 | 8 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.75 | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 3 | 60.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 36 | 5.14% | 4 | 0.39% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 21 | 3.00% | 6 | 0.59% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 61 | 8.70% | 22 | 2.16% | 2.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 51 | 7.28% | 24 | 2.36% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 37 | 5.28% | 18 | 1.77% | 2.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 30 | 4.28% | 15 | 1.47% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | arena_lumberyard | 16 | 2.28% | 10 | 0.98% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 19 | 2.71% | 15 | 1.47% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 22 | 3.14% | 19 | 1.86% | 1.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 12 | 1.71% | 12 | 1.18% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 7 | 1.00% | 7 | 0.69% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 6 | 0.86% | 6 | 0.59% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | (Unaccounted) | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 77 | 10.98% | 80 | 7.85% | 0.96 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 63 | 8.99% | 67 | 6.58% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_prison_final | 15 | 2.14% | 17 | 1.67% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 44 | 6.28% | 54 | 5.30% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 10 | 1.43% | 13 | 1.28% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 15 | 2.14% | 27 | 2.65% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 42 | 5.99% | 82 | 8.05% | 0.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | arena_badlands | 3 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.59% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 3 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.59% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 2 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.39% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 32 | 4.56% | 77 | 7.56% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 14 | 2.00% | 34 | 3.34% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_seasons | 11 | 1.57% | 29 | 2.85% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 7 | 1.00% | 21 | 2.06% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 4 | 0.57% | 12 | 1.18% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 1 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.29% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | arena_sawmill | 4 | 0.57% | 16 | 1.57% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 1 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.39% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 4 | 0.57% | 17 | 1.67% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 2 | 0.29% | 9 | 0.88% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 2 | 0.29% | 9 | 0.88% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 2 | 0.29% | 9 | 0.88% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_summit_a7 | 1 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.49% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 5 | 0.71% | 28 | 2.75% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 2 | 0.29% | 11 | 1.08% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 4 | 0.57% | 27 | 2.65% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 3 | 0.43% | 20 | 1.96% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 1 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.69% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_mountanbash_v3 | 1 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.69% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 2 | 0.29% | 21 | 2.06% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 1 | 0.14% | 10 | 0.98% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 1 | 0.14% | 10 | 0.98% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 1 | 0.14% | 13 | 1.28% | 0.08 | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_west_final | 1 | 0.14% | 15 | 1.47% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 1 | 0.14% | 14 | 1.37% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 50 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.79% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 51 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 52 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 53 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 1.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 54 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 55 | arena_granary | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.98% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 56 | vsh_blockfort_final | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.59% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 57 | vsh_streets_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 59 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 60 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 61 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 62 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 63 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 701 | 100.00% | 1,019 | 0.6879 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0071 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | GMAN |
9 | 1.28% | 9 | 0.88% | 1.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | DmiR_tyy |
9 | 1.28% | 8 | 0.79% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | k1ngsai |
8 | 1.14% | 23 | 2.26% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Профессор Архиме |
8 | 1.14% | 9 | 0.88% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | любитель хлеба |
8 | 1.14% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | YURIN |
7 | 1.00% | 15 | 1.47% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | fuckstrot_87 |
7 | 1.00% | 12 | 1.18% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | кончинатор5000 |
7 | 1.00% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | dorzhi.s.m |
6 | 0.86% | 9 | 0.88% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | mr.GOMADRiL |
6 | 0.86% | 6 | 0.59% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | SerN4K |
6 | 0.86% | 6 | 0.59% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | dionis_fa |
6 | 0.86% | 5 | 0.49% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Kr Faiz |
6 | 0.86% | 4 | 0.39% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | (o.W.n)SPY |
6 | 0.86% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Босс-Котлетос |
5 | 0.71% | 18 | 1.77% | 0.28 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | scout star |
5 | 0.71% | 14 | 1.37% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Apo100L |
5 | 0.71% | 8 | 0.79% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | T-мастер |
5 | 0.71% | 6 | 0.59% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | un name |
5 | 0.71% | 4 | 0.39% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1ForMore |
5 | 0.71% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | frans |
5 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bidoof Boi :3


Scout
Sniper
Medic
Soldier
Heavy
Spy
Demo Man
Engineer
GMAN
Профессор Архиме
fuckstrot_87
Kr Faiz
frans