| Player Profile |
|
Fedor_official |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:895633606 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 10:57:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:28:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 49 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,687 | |
| Rank: | 5,433 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5361 (0.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0084 (0.0084*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.5% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 356 (356*) | |
| Deaths: | 664 (664*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 27 | |
| Suicides: | 20 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fedor_official's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Fedor_official | 0d 17:19:17h | 2026-05-11 12:29:16 | 302 | 545 | 0.55 | 3 | 0.01 | 18 | 13.8% |
| 2 | Fedor_44 | 0d 03:09:34h | 2026-04-14 01:09:31 | 54 | 119 | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 24.2% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 360 times | 720 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 88 times | 264 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 64 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 15 times | 0 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 9 times | 45 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 9 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 49 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
45 times | 28.48% | 190 | 245 | 0.78 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
28 times | 17.72% | 71 | 131 | 0.54 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
20 times | 12.66% | 20 | 58 | 0.34 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
16 times | 10.13% | 21 | 52 | 0.40 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
14 times | 8.86% | 12 | 44 | 0.27 | |
| 6 | Medic |
13 times | 8.23% | 4 | 51 | 0.08 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
11 times | 6.96% | 27 | 57 | 0.47 | |
| 8 | Scout |
6 times | 3.80% | 4 | 10 | 0.40 | |
| 9 | Spy |
5 times | 3.16% | 0 | 12 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 112 | 31.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 35 | 9.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 21 | 5.90% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 21 | 5.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 18 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 14 | 3.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 75 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 80 | 35 | 1,791 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.8% | 51.2 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 25 | 10 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 21.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 301 | 23 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.6% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 98 | 27.53% | 123 | 18.52% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 187 | 52.53% | 393 | 59.19% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 71 | 19.94% | 147 | 22.14% | 0.48 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 187 | 52.53% | 393 | 0.4758 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 98 | 27.53% | 123 | 0.7967 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 71 | 19.94% | 147 | 0.4830 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0423 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pride |
14 | 3.93% | 28 | 4.22% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | hiphabgoblin |
8 | 2.25% | 5 | 0.75% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | gosnoscontrol' |
6 | 1.69% | 29 | 4.37% | 0.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Ally |
6 | 1.69% | 8 | 1.20% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BBU] Black Elton |
6 | 1.69% | 6 | 0.90% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | AngryXanay>:P |
5 | 1.40% | 11 | 1.66% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Salt in Jar }True unskill{ |
5 | 1.40% | 8 | 1.20% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Mr_IGROK. |
5 | 1.40% | 8 | 1.20% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | zgobiwan.kinoby |
5 | 1.40% | 7 | 1.05% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | E.Sergeev (djiguly) |
5 | 1.40% | 5 | 0.75% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | G_raff |
5 | 1.40% | 5 | 0.75% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | kashmar000 |
5 | 1.40% | 4 | 0.60% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | HserloK |
5 | 1.40% | 2 | 0.30% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Тульский_Пряник |
5 | 1.40% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | рейму |
5 | 1.40% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | velociraptor |
5 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fedor_official


Engineer
Heavy
Pyro
Demo Man
Soldier
Medic
Sniper
Scout
Spy
Pride
[BBU] Black Elton
AngryXanay>:P
velociraptor