| Player Profile |
|
MVP |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:72672452 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Apr. 24th, 2026 @ 00:07:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:28:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 71 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,573 | |
| Rank: | 5,769 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5250 (1.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2705 (0.2705*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.35 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.6% (53%*) | |
| Headshots: | 66 (66*) | |
| Kills: | 244 (244*) | |
| Deaths: | 160 (160*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 14 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MVP's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 56 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | MVP | 0d 02:20:11h | 2026-05-09 18:06:29 | 170 | 111 | 1.53 | 66 | 0.39 | 12 | 57.0% |
| 2 | ЗАЕБАЛИ ПРЯНИКИ ! | 0d 01:08:04h | 2026-03-26 19:20:02 | 74 | 49 | 1.51 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 47.3% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 82 times | 164 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 66 times | 132 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 9 times | 0 |
| 5 | Player Penetration | 2 times | 8 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 5 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
6 times | 42.86% | 120 | 71 | 1.69 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
4 times | 28.57% | 109 | 79 | 1.38 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
1 times | 7.14% | 9 | 6 | 1.50 | |
| 4 | Scout |
1 times | 7.14% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
1 times | 7.14% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
1 times | 7.14% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 112 | 45.90% | 65 | 98.48% | 0.58 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 57 | 23.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 20 | 8.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 1 | 1.52% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 233 | 130 | 3,534 | 0 | 20 | 6.6667 | 55.8% | 27.2 | 11.7 | |
| 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 97 | 39.75% | 59 | 36.88% | 1.64 | 46 | 69.70% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 147 | 60.25% | 101 | 63.12% | 1.46 | 20 | 30.30% | 0.14 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 147 | 60.25% | 101 | 1.4554 | 20 | 30.30% | 0.1361 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 97 | 39.75% | 59 | 1.6441 | 46 | 69.70% | 0.4742 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | tivxyz |
19 | 7.79% | 10 | 6.25% | 1.90 | 12 | 30.77% | 0.63 | |||
| 2 | Соня Сквиртик |
12 | 4.92% | 20 | 12.50% | 0.60 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | A13X_L1B |
12 | 4.92% | 5 | 3.13% | 2.40 | 7 | 17.95% | 0.58 | |||
| 4 | ArcelusJK |
11 | 4.51% | 6 | 3.75% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | l0rd |
10 | 4.10% | 10 | 6.25% | 1.00 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | _monk_ |
7 | 2.87% | 10 | 6.25% | 0.70 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | luluwhammer |
7 | 2.87% | 1 | 0.63% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Ursus |
7 | 2.87% | 1 | 0.63% | 7.00 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | ™Li4k |
6 | 2.46% | 4 | 2.50% | 1.50 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | Library Keeper |
6 | 2.46% | 1 | 0.63% | 6.00 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | Tima |
6 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Simo Hayha |
5 | 2.05% | 2 | 1.25% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | K0MERAD |
5 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MVP


Sniper
Engineer
Soldier
Scout
Pyro
Demo Man
luluwhammer
™Li4k