| Player Profile |
|
MasturBist |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:646577392 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Apr. 21st, 2026 @ 16:33:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:55:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 83 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 2,737 | |
| Rank: | 8,593 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4211 (1.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0787 (0.0787*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 877.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.4% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 216 (216*) | |
| Deaths: | 152 (152*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 8 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MasturBist's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 166 times | 332 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 34 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 7 times | 0 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 18 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
6 times | 37.50% | 34 | 24 | 1.42 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
4 times | 25.00% | 7 | 10 | 0.70 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
3 times | 18.75% | 170 | 112 | 1.52 | |
| 4 | Spy |
1 times | 6.25% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Scout |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Medic |
1 times | 6.25% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 76 | 35.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 42 | 19.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 28 | 12.96% | 17 | 100.00% | 0.61 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 21 | 9.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 877 | 512 | 9,636 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 58.4% | 18.8 | 877.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 170 | 78.70% | 112 | 73.68% | 1.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 46 | 21.30% | 40 | 26.32% | 1.15 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.37 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 170 | 78.70% | 112 | 1.5179 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 46 | 21.30% | 40 | 1.1500 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.3696 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Black bird |
18 | 8.33% | 11 | 7.24% | 1.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Kamikadze27 |
11 | 5.09% | 3 | 1.97% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ПАПА Timurik |
11 | 5.09% | 1 | 0.66% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | _322_ |
9 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Cube In 3D |
8 | 3.70% | 6 | 3.95% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | простофиля |
7 | 3.24% | 4 | 2.63% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | thisban |
7 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Шахед |
6 | 2.78% | 2 | 1.32% | 3.00 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | Олег_131 chillout.pw |
6 | 2.78% | 2 | 1.32% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Алексей Навальны |
6 | 2.78% | 1 | 0.66% | 6.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | Geek |
6 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Makc |
6 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | капитан оргазмо |
5 | 2.31% | 11 | 7.24% | 0.45 | 5 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | sothan |
5 | 2.31% | 4 | 2.63% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | CONQUEST |
5 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MasturBist


Sniper
Soldier
Engineer
Spy
Scout
Medic
ПАПА Timurik
sothan