| Player Profile |
|
tima99199 |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:394110169 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 11:25:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 11:08:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 119 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,823 | |
| Rank: | 1,972 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6054 (0.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0119 (0.0119*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.4% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 336 (336*) | |
| Deaths: | 555 (555*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 44 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
tima99199's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 64 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 61 times | 122 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 54 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 38 times | 76 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 14 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 12 times | 36 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 81 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
67 times | 18.72% | 30 | 113 | 0.27 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
47 times | 13.13% | 7 | 50 | 0.14 | |
| 3 | Scout |
46 times | 12.85% | 23 | 67 | 0.34 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
46 times | 12.85% | 20 | 59 | 0.34 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
45 times | 12.57% | 24 | 83 | 0.29 | |
| 6 | Medic |
32 times | 8.94% | 29 | 41 | 0.71 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
30 times | 8.38% | 69 | 63 | 1.10 | |
| 8 | Spy |
29 times | 8.10% | 110 | 38 | 2.89 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
16 times | 4.47% | 24 | 33 | 0.73 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 63 | 18.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 45 | 13.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 27 | 8.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 17 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 15 | 4.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 13 | 3.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 12 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 11 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.19% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.19% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.89% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 24 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.2% | 74.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 49 | 13 | 740 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.5% | 56.9 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 80 | 5 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 7 | 9 | 717 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 128.6% | 79.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 112.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 42 | 12.50% | 13 | 2.34% | 3.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 7 | 2.08% | 3 | 0.54% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 19 | 5.65% | 9 | 1.62% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_below_zero | 3 | 0.89% | 2 | 0.36% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 14 | 4.17% | 10 | 1.80% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 13 | 3.87% | 10 | 1.80% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 14 | 4.17% | 11 | 1.98% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 27 | 8.04% | 22 | 3.96% | 1.23 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 13 | 3.87% | 11 | 1.98% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_cooldown_b1 | 17 | 5.06% | 17 | 3.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 16 | 4.76% | 19 | 3.42% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 26 | 7.74% | 33 | 5.95% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | arena_granary | 11 | 3.27% | 14 | 2.52% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 2 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.54% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 4 | 1.19% | 7 | 1.26% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 8 | 2.38% | 15 | 2.70% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 9 | 2.68% | 21 | 3.78% | 0.43 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 10 | 2.98% | 25 | 4.50% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 9 | 2.68% | 23 | 4.14% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ctf_2fort | 57 | 16.96% | 151 | 27.21% | 0.38 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 21 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 4 | 1.19% | 11 | 1.98% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 1 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.54% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | arena_sawmill | 1 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.72% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 6 | 1.79% | 32 | 5.77% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ctf_turbine | 2 | 0.60% | 15 | 2.70% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 1 | 0.30% | 12 | 2.16% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.90% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 28 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 29 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 30 | vsh_watchtower | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 31 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.72% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 32 | vsh_streets_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.54% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 33 | vsh_summit_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 34 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.36% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 35 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.90% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 36 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 37 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.54% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 38 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 1.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 39 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 1.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 40 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.72% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 41 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.54% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 42 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 277 | 82.44% | 389 | 0.7121 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.0108 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 57 | 16.96% | 151 | 0.3775 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.0175 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 2 | 0.60% | 15 | 0.1333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tima99199


Demo Man
Soldier
Scout
Engineer
Heavy
Medic
Pyro
Spy
Sniper
mr.GOMADRiL