| Player Profile |
|
Дима Курносов |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:386884717 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 1st, 2026 @ 00:10:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 09:59:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 118 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 3,415 | |
| Rank: | 6,234 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5347 (0.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0257 (0.0257*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 54.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.2% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 779 (779*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,457 (1,457*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 29 | |
| Suicides: | 128 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Дима Курносов's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Дима Курносов | 0d 16:24:14h | 2026-05-01 00:21:04 | 288 | 598 | 0.48 | 1 | 0.00 | 69 | 57.0% |
| 2 | zov8423 | 0d 17:35:16h | 2026-04-26 23:48:40 | 491 | 859 | 0.57 | 19 | 0.04 | 59 | 37.4% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 360 times | 720 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 324 times | 972 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 140 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 128 times | 256 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 64 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 53 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 40 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 14 times | 14 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 194 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
50 times | 15.20% | 249 | 303 | 0.82 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
50 times | 15.20% | 115 | 277 | 0.42 | |
| 3 | Spy |
43 times | 13.07% | 84 | 201 | 0.42 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
39 times | 11.85% | 92 | 130 | 0.71 | |
| 5 | Scout |
38 times | 11.55% | 47 | 178 | 0.26 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
37 times | 11.25% | 74 | 99 | 0.75 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
28 times | 8.51% | 52 | 91 | 0.57 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
22 times | 6.69% | 33 | 56 | 0.59 | |
| 9 | Medic |
21 times | 6.38% | 20 | 110 | 0.18 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 165 | 21.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 73 | 9.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 70 | 8.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 54 | 6.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 50 | 6.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 42 | 5.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 41 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 29 | 3.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 24 | 3.08% | 15 | 75.00% | 0.63 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 20 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 20 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 15 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.90% | 5 | 25.00% | 0.71 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,107 | 482 | 31,968 | 0 | 71 | 1.3396 | 43.5% | 66.3 | 15.6 | |
| 2 | 1,367 | 1,139 | 77,403 | 0 | 9 | 0.1579 | 83.3% | 68.0 | 151.9 | |
| 3 | 144 | 60 | 5,255 | 0 | 8 | 0.7273 | 41.7% | 87.6 | 18.0 | |
| 4 | 35 | 9 | 612 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 25.7% | 68.0 | 35.0 | |
| 5 | 20 | 12 | 312 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 26.0 | 20.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2,242 | 427 | 4,270 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 169 | 21.69% | 282 | 19.35% | 0.60 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 521 | 66.88% | 946 | 64.93% | 0.55 | 15 | 75.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 89 | 11.42% | 229 | 15.72% | 0.39 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.01 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 521 | 66.88% | 946 | 0.5507 | 15 | 75.00% | 0.0288 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 169 | 21.69% | 282 | 0.5993 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.0237 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 89 | 11.42% | 229 | 0.3886 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.0112 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ^Плюшевый^ |
16 | 2.05% | 20 | 1.37% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | andrey |
16 | 2.05% | 17 | 1.17% | 0.94 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | КРУТОЙ СИГМА |
15 | 1.93% | 3 | 0.21% | 5.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | Magenta |
11 | 1.41% | 1 | 0.07% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ParADoX |
10 | 1.28% | 12 | 0.82% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Kunechi |
10 | 1.28% | 11 | 0.75% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | yurabarinkin |
10 | 1.28% | 2 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | мега яйца про |
9 | 1.16% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | австралийский ру |
9 | 1.16% | 2 | 0.14% | 4.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | DeaD MeDveD |
8 | 1.03% | 19 | 1.30% | 0.42 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | zimbalup |
8 | 1.03% | 11 | 0.75% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Murzius |
8 | 1.03% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | stgho193 |
8 | 1.03% | 4 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | кирилл шахед |
8 | 1.03% | 2 | 0.14% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | TheHatashaFox |
8 | 1.03% | 2 | 0.14% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | анальный дегуста |
8 | 1.03% | 2 | 0.14% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Andrew |
7 | 0.90% | 9 | 0.62% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Аналитик Шаурмы |
7 | 0.90% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ТЕСТО ДЛЯ СОСИСЬ� |
7 | 0.90% | 3 | 0.21% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | GAPICI VEYSEL |
6 | 0.77% | 19 | 1.30% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | LOADER |
6 | 0.77% | 16 | 1.10% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Lastik |
6 | 0.77% | 14 | 0.96% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Super64 |
6 | 0.77% | 9 | 0.62% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | ★Mř.Çřąçķ★ |
6 | 0.77% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | _wildcat_ |
6 | 0.77% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Nek |
6 | 0.77% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Isaac |
6 | 0.77% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Иван Леонидович |
5 | 0.64% | 29 | 1.99% | 0.17 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | Pride |
5 | 0.64% | 18 | 1.24% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | furry-мейн |
5 | 0.64% | 17 | 1.17% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 148 |
5 | 0.64% | 14 | 0.96% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | I'M FUСKING EXPLOSION |
5 | 0.64% | 8 | 0.55% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | nik |
5 | 0.64% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Любитель Хліба |
5 | 0.64% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.25 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.60 | |||
| 35 | 213 |
5 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.21% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | кло_унжер 2 |
5 | 0.64% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Мol4ik |
5 | 0.64% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Дима Курносов


Pyro
Demo Man
Spy
Engineer
Scout
Heavy
Soldier
Sniper
Medic
ParADoX
Murzius
кирилл шахед
TheHatashaFox
GAPICI VEYSEL
Super64
_wildcat_