| Player Profile |
|
temmi |
|
| Location: Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:381367880 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Apr. 17th, 2026 @ 19:31:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:19:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 2,710 | |
| Rank: | 8,657 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5039 (0.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2959 (0.2959*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 91.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.4% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 58 (58*) | |
| Kills: | 196 (196*) | |
| Deaths: | 389 (389*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 40 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
temmi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | temmi | 0d 00:57:53h | 2026-04-17 19:36:43 | 35 | 32 | 1.09 | 18 | 0.51 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 2 | mariadurovic8 | 0d 09:21:27h | 2026-03-30 19:03:58 | 161 | 357 | 0.45 | 40 | 0.25 | 39 | 17.6% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 434 times | 868 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 203 times | 609 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 58 times | 116 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 5 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 11 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
18 times | 36.73% | 7 | 81 | 0.09 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
12 times | 24.49% | 144 | 126 | 1.14 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
5 times | 10.20% | 19 | 38 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
4 times | 8.16% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
3 times | 6.12% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Scout |
3 times | 6.12% | 3 | 19 | 0.16 | |
| 7 | Spy |
2 times | 4.08% | 3 | 9 | 0.33 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
1 times | 2.04% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
1 times | 2.04% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 132 | 67.35% | 58 | 100.00% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 8.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 3 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 249 | 83 | 4,848 | 0 | 14 | 2.8000 | 33.3% | 58.4 | 17.8 | |
| 2 | 1,424 | 187 | 1,790 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 13.1% | 9.6 | 178.0 | |
| 3 | 161 | 82 | 5,775 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.9% | 70.4 | 53.7 | |
| 4 | 167 | 42 | 816 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.1% | 19.4 | 55.7 | |
| 5 | 735 | 80 | 798 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.9% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 196 | 100.00% | 388 | 99.74% | 0.51 | 58 | 100.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 196 | 100.00% | 388 | 0.5052 | 58 | 100.00% | 0.2959 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ПодАмуром |
7 | 3.57% | 6 | 1.54% | 1.17 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | Ритм Диско |
6 | 3.06% | 5 | 1.29% | 1.20 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | kadirizmastar [TR] |
5 | 2.55% | 17 | 4.37% | 0.29 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | подпивас228 |
5 | 2.55% | 4 | 1.03% | 1.25 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | GEBEŞ GAPLUMBAĞA [TR] |
5 | 2.55% | 3 | 0.77% | 1.67 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Coldright |
5 | 2.55% | 1 | 0.26% | 5.00 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
temmi


Medic
Sniper
Demo Man
Engineer
Soldier
Scout
Spy
Pyro
Heavy
ПодАмуром
kadirizmastar [TR]