| Player Profile |
|
!Bob! |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:392935306 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Apr. 23rd, 2026 @ 05:52:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 23:17:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 198 ms (Latency: 99 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
73% |
| Points: | 3,876 | |
| Rank: | 5,013 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6227 (0.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1111 (0.1111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 81.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.1% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 185 (185*) | |
| Kills: | 1,665 (1,665*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,674 (2,674*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 73 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
!Bob!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 135 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | !Bob! | 0d 11:14:30h | 2026-04-23 05:56:11 | 480 | 664 | 0.72 | 19 | 0.04 | 22 | 18.8% |
| 2 | !Avatarka! | 1d 12:02:39h | 2026-03-30 14:43:04 | 1,185 | 2,010 | 0.59 | 166 | 0.14 | 51 | 23.1% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 972 times | 1,944 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 325 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 218 times | 436 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 185 times | 370 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 124 times | 372 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 75 times | 0 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 63 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 18 times | 18 |
| 9 | Player Penetration | 2 times | 8 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 187 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
78 times | 23.35% | 562 | 682 | 0.82 | |
| 2 | Spy |
41 times | 12.28% | 197 | 422 | 0.47 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
41 times | 12.28% | 191 | 359 | 0.53 | |
| 4 | Scout |
38 times | 11.38% | 213 | 438 | 0.49 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
33 times | 9.88% | 135 | 146 | 0.92 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
30 times | 8.98% | 139 | 174 | 0.80 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
29 times | 8.68% | 67 | 163 | 0.41 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
24 times | 7.19% | 119 | 148 | 0.80 | |
| 9 | Medic |
20 times | 5.99% | 40 | 129 | 0.31 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 201 | 12.07% | 98 | 52.97% | 0.49 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 176 | 10.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 145 | 8.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 120 | 7.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 117 | 7.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 93 | 5.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 85 | 5.11% | 64 | 34.59% | 0.75 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 62 | 3.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 54 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 54 | 3.24% | 8 | 4.32% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 52 | 3.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 39 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 35 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 35 | 2.10% | 14 | 7.57% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 34 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 32 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.50 | 13 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.54% | 1.00 | ||
| 53 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 237 | 172 | 4,370 | 0 | 23 | 1.0000 | 72.6% | 25.4 | 10.3 | |
| 2 | 572 | 189 | 10,552 | 0 | 22 | 0.2973 | 33.0% | 55.8 | 26.0 | |
| 3 | 363 | 181 | 14,327 | 0 | 18 | 0.4615 | 49.9% | 79.2 | 20.2 | |
| 4 | 122 | 33 | 2,452 | 0 | 2 | 0.0408 | 27.0% | 74.3 | 61.0 | |
| 5 | 1,850 | 235 | 2,350 | 0 | 1 | 0.1429 | 12.7% | 10.0 | 1,850 | |
| 6 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 23.0 | |
| 7 | 2,982 | 463 | 4,630 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.5% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 23 | 1.38% | 23 | 0.86% | 1.00 | 11 | 5.95% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 1,642 | 98.62% | 2,651 | 99.14% | 0.62 | 174 | 94.05% | 0.11 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,642 | 98.62% | 2,651 | 0.6194 | 174 | 94.05% | 0.1060 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 23 | 1.38% | 23 | 1.0000 | 11 | 5.95% | 0.4783 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Asdasan |
21 | 1.26% | 20 | 0.75% | 1.05 | 13 | 16.05% | 0.62 | |||
| 2 | OstroV |
20 | 1.20% | 1 | 0.04% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | bonkful scout |
18 | 1.08% | 15 | 0.56% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Snoise!.and.who? |
16 | 0.96% | 17 | 0.64% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | УБЛЮДАК!!! |
15 | 0.90% | 24 | 0.90% | 0.63 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | -u_u- |
15 | 0.90% | 21 | 0.79% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | МЕГА НАТУРАЛ 3000 (� |
15 | 0.90% | 8 | 0.30% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Dim0nknight |
14 | 0.84% | 3 | 0.11% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Alexandro |
13 | 0.78% | 10 | 0.37% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Сперма из китая |
13 | 0.78% | 8 | 0.30% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Гаспадин Пироч |
13 | 0.78% | 5 | 0.19% | 2.60 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.23 | |||
| 12 | yurteyerrrrrrffffff |
12 | 0.72% | 19 | 0.71% | 0.63 | 5 | 6.17% | 0.42 | |||
| 13 | СRONGELE |
12 | 0.72% | 4 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 7 | 8.64% | 0.58 | |||
| 14 | Gombyr |
11 | 0.66% | 37 | 1.38% | 0.30 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.18 | |||
| 15 | ROLLTON |
11 | 0.66% | 18 | 0.67% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
11 | 0.66% | 14 | 0.52% | 0.79 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.09 | |||
| 17 | lyziee |
10 | 0.60% | 23 | 0.86% | 0.43 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | MadMan |
10 | 0.60% | 18 | 0.67% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Дрочила435 |
10 | 0.60% | 6 | 0.22% | 1.67 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.40 | |||
| 20 | $конус$ |
10 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | DEGUSTATOR KEFIRA |
9 | 0.54% | 14 | 0.52% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | TsyganDarkPrince |
9 | 0.54% | 9 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Архон |
9 | 0.54% | 8 | 0.30% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | guys77780 |
9 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.19% | 1.80 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 25 | toy maker |
9 | 0.54% | 4 | 0.15% | 2.25 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.44 | |||
| 26 | Kárass |
9 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.11% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | KripoVIK |
8 | 0.48% | 15 | 0.56% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Bure Nyuu |
8 | 0.48% | 14 | 0.52% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Marami |
8 | 0.48% | 9 | 0.34% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | данилков |
8 | 0.48% | 8 | 0.30% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | nogjulser |
8 | 0.48% | 7 | 0.26% | 1.14 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 32 | burketsovpetr |
8 | 0.48% | 6 | 0.22% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | инжинер |
8 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | To4ka... |
8 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | UwU BLYAT |
7 | 0.42% | 19 | 0.71% | 0.37 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 36 | Podkradulich |
7 | 0.42% | 16 | 0.60% | 0.44 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.29 | |||
| 37 | あなたの中には海があ |
7 | 0.42% | 11 | 0.41% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Bonich |
7 | 0.42% | 11 | 0.41% | 0.64 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.29 | |||
| 39 | Kaktys |
7 | 0.42% | 8 | 0.30% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vafla22 |
7 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Change My Mind |
7 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Metachok |
7 | 0.42% | 5 | 0.19% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | leaf_435 |
7 | 0.42% | 5 | 0.19% | 1.40 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.29 | |||
| 44 | Челик |
7 | 0.42% | 5 | 0.19% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | KolcH |
7 | 0.42% | 4 | 0.15% | 1.75 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 46 | ПАПА Timurik |
7 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.11% | 2.33 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 47 | Lixonder |
7 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.11% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | ☭ruchn1k☭"#OldRust |
7 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.11% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | bob858439 |
7 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.07% | 3.50 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 50 | sanki |
7 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
!Bob!


Sniper
Spy
Pyro
Scout
Engineer
Soldier
Demo Man
Heavy
Medic
bonkful scout
To4ka...
Metachok