| Player Profile |
|
zaharzwanar13012009 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:409174478 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 16:42:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 23:49:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 125 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,341 | |
| Rank: | 6,570 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2635 (0.26*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 69.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.6% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 283 (283*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,074 (1,074*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 29 | |
| Suicides: | 23 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zaharzwanar13012009's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 388 times | 776 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 14 times | 42 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 64 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
54 times | 24.66% | 44 | 255 | 0.17 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
52 times | 23.74% | 176 | 383 | 0.46 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
30 times | 13.70% | 20 | 120 | 0.17 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
20 times | 9.13% | 18 | 107 | 0.17 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
19 times | 8.68% | 15 | 38 | 0.39 | |
| 6 | Scout |
16 times | 7.31% | 9 | 88 | 0.10 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
13 times | 5.94% | 0 | 47 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Spy |
9 times | 4.11% | 1 | 29 | 0.03 | |
| 9 | Medic |
6 times | 2.74% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 111 | 39.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 41 | 14.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 26 | 9.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 26 | 9.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.18% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 9 | 3.18% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 386 | 118 | 6,116 | 0 | 6 | 0.1111 | 30.6% | 51.8 | 64.3 | |
| 2 | 478 | 81 | 2,058 | 0 | 4 | 0.6667 | 16.9% | 25.4 | 119.5 | |
| 3 | 120 | 14 | 1,112 | 0 | 2 | 0.0625 | 11.7% | 79.4 | 60.0 | |
| 4 | 56 | 9 | 735 | 0 | 1 | 0.0455 | 16.1% | 81.7 | 56.0 | |
| 5 | 162 | 6 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 51 | 11 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.6% | 27.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 221 | 78.09% | 825 | 76.82% | 0.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 62 | 21.91% | 249 | 23.18% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 221 | 78.09% | 825 | 0.2679 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 62 | 21.91% | 249 | 0.2490 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ally |
7 | 2.47% | 28 | 2.61% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | k2011001134 |
7 | 2.47% | 10 | 0.93% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | gosnoscontrol' |
6 | 2.12% | 13 | 1.21% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Пурька :З |
6 | 2.12% | 12 | 1.12% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | К |
6 | 2.12% | 12 | 1.12% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | R 13 |
5 | 1.77% | 13 | 1.21% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOYARE - InSerT |
5 | 1.77% | 7 | 0.65% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Mimic |
5 | 1.77% | 2 | 0.19% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zaharzwanar13012009


Heavy
Engineer
Soldier
Pyro
Demo Man
Scout
Sniper
Spy
Medic