| Player Profile |
|
разжижка |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:637449703 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 13th, 2026 @ 13:58:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:07:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 146 ms (Latency: 73 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 1,249 | |
| Rank: | 15,673 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4235 (0.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0120 (0.0120*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.8% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 83 (83*) | |
| Deaths: | 196 (196*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 22 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
разжижка's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 48 times | 96 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 41 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 16 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
15 times | 24.19% | 18 | 64 | 0.28 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
10 times | 16.13% | 5 | 12 | 0.42 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
9 times | 14.52% | 29 | 39 | 0.74 | |
| 4 | Spy |
8 times | 12.90% | 3 | 14 | 0.21 | |
| 5 | Scout |
7 times | 11.29% | 7 | 18 | 0.39 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
5 times | 8.06% | 15 | 22 | 0.68 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
4 times | 6.45% | 4 | 14 | 0.29 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
2 times | 3.23% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 1.61% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 17 | 20.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 16.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 10 | 12.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 6 | 7.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 3 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 5.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 42 | 16 | 989 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 38.1% | 61.8 | 14.0 | |
| 2 | 59 | 25 | 2,111 | 0 | 3 | 0.2308 | 42.4% | 84.4 | 19.7 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 8 | 9.64% | 18 | 9.18% | 0.44 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 75 | 90.36% | 178 | 90.82% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 75 | 90.36% | 178 | 0.4213 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 8 | 9.64% | 18 | 0.4444 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.1250 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
разжижка


Pyro
Soldier
Engineer
Spy
Scout
Demo Man
Sniper
Heavy
Medic