| Player Profile |
|
foxfire |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:930278726 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 10:24:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:28:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 3,222 | |
| Rank: | 6,939 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6642 (0.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0549 (0.0549*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 161.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.9% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 273 (273*) | |
| Deaths: | 411 (411*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 8 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
foxfire's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 180 times | 360 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 90 times | 270 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 22 times | 44 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 16 times | 16 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 30 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 10 times | 50 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 8 times | 0 |
| 9 | Airblast Player | 4 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 14 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
27 times | 14.59% | 75 | 56 | 1.34 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
26 times | 14.05% | 30 | 60 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
26 times | 14.05% | 87 | 98 | 0.89 | |
| 4 | Medic |
24 times | 12.97% | 4 | 65 | 0.06 | |
| 5 | Spy |
23 times | 12.43% | 17 | 38 | 0.45 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
18 times | 9.73% | 8 | 17 | 0.47 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
18 times | 9.73% | 28 | 34 | 0.82 | |
| 8 | Scout |
12 times | 6.49% | 12 | 20 | 0.60 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
11 times | 5.95% | 12 | 23 | 0.52 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 42 | 15.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 39 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 26 | 9.52% | 15 | 100.00% | 0.58 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 22 | 8.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 6.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 5.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 9 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 100 | 43 | 4,145 | 0 | 5 | 0.5000 | 43.0% | 96.4 | 20.0 | |
| 2 | 167 | 54 | 4,328 | 0 | 2 | 0.1053 | 32.3% | 80.1 | 83.5 | |
| 3 | 26 | 12 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.2% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 78 | 31 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.7% | 23.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 756 | 186 | 1,860 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.6% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 29 | 10.62% | 35 | 8.52% | 0.83 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 226 | 82.78% | 322 | 78.35% | 0.70 | 14 | 93.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 17 | 6.23% | 47 | 11.44% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_2fort | 1 | 0.37% | 7 | 1.70% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 226 | 82.78% | 322 | 0.7019 | 14 | 93.33% | 0.0619 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 29 | 10.62% | 35 | 0.8286 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.0345 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 17 | 6.23% | 47 | 0.3617 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1 | 0.37% | 7 | 0.1429 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vitalavizirenko |
18 | 6.59% | 19 | 4.62% | 0.95 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | играю на утюге |
10 | 3.66% | 15 | 3.65% | 0.67 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | medicsimp moisengerd |
10 | 3.66% | 9 | 2.19% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vavanbg |
9 | 3.30% | 10 | 2.43% | 0.90 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | Vozhee |
9 | 3.30% | 2 | 0.49% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | FarsayT |
9 | 3.30% | 2 | 0.49% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | zipbot |
8 | 2.93% | 9 | 2.19% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | p97695789 |
7 | 2.56% | 7 | 1.70% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Wodnik |
7 | 2.56% | 5 | 1.22% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | JUNGL INFERNO |
7 | 2.56% | 2 | 0.49% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Xman |
6 | 2.20% | 8 | 1.95% | 0.75 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | lena24092012 |
6 | 2.20% | 2 | 0.49% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Римуру темпест |
5 | 1.83% | 3 | 0.73% | 1.67 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | Word |
5 | 1.83% | 2 | 0.49% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
foxfire


Heavy
Pyro
Engineer
Medic
Spy
Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Demo Man