| Player Profile |
|
what is that? |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:711616315 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 11:43:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:18:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 105 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 6,546 | |
| Rank: | 1,454 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.5388 (2.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0061 (0.0061*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 72.1% (72%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 1,145 (1,145*) | |
| Deaths: | 451 (451*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
what is that?'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | what is that? | 0d 07:55:53h | 2026-05-05 11:45:38 | 852 | 332 | 2.57 | 7 | 0.01 | 3 | 73.8% |
| 2 | X | 0d 03:22:42h | 2026-04-25 02:49:28 | 293 | 119 | 2.46 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 33.3% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 1,517 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 532 times | 1,064 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 185 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 14 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 6 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 97 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
84 times | 39.25% | 930 | 359 | 2.59 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
47 times | 21.96% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
30 times | 14.02% | 30 | 18 | 1.67 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
29 times | 13.55% | 146 | 55 | 2.65 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
8 times | 3.74% | ||||
| 6 | Sniper |
4 times | 1.87% | 7 | 2 | 3.50 | |
| 7 | Scout |
4 times | 1.87% | 28 | 16 | 1.75 | |
| 8 | Medic |
3 times | 1.40% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 442 | 38.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 355 | 31.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 94 | 8.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 49 | 4.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 28 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 26 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 22 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.61% | 7 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 196 | 145 | 3,954 | 0 | 28 | 5.6000 | 74.0% | 27.3 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | 101 | 51 | 4,355 | 0 | 10 | 0.8333 | 50.5% | 85.4 | 10.1 | |
| 3 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 10.8 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,108 | 96.77% | 430 | 95.34% | 2.58 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 37 | 3.23% | 21 | 4.66% | 1.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,108 | 96.77% | 430 | 2.5767 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0063 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 37 | 3.23% | 21 | 1.7619 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | UberSoldier4556 |
6 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.44% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | ๖ۣۜČ®άzy∙ᵘᵉᵃ™ |
6 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Krutoj Kruassan |
6 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | spy |
6 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | chewing gum |
6 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | СИГМА ТВОРОЖОК |
6 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | MorosValor |
6 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Масяня |
5 | 0.44% | 6 | 1.33% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | StonSold |
5 | 0.44% | 5 | 1.11% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | breb the observer |
5 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.89% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Пирожочек |
5 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.67% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Yanek |
5 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.44% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Bismat |
5 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.44% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Cezar |
5 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.44% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | evbasarovveniamin6 |
5 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.44% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | амбидекстр |
5 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.44% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | |
5 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | Rudolf Bibler |
5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | RET13 |
5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | Barry [Impulse9] |
5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | vex |
5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | Bure Nyuu |
5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | комар |
5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | MAKAPEHA |
5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
what is that?


Pyro
Heavy
Engineer
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Scout
Medic
UberSoldier4556
Rudolf Bibler