| Player Profile |
|
qwerty |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:633636804 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 6th, 2026 @ 16:26:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:40:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 181 ms (Latency: 91 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 2,483 | |
| Rank: | 9,522 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2960 (0.30*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0053 (0.0053*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 35.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.0% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 190 (190*) | |
| Deaths: | 642 (642*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 49 | |
| Suicides: | 53 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (3*) | |
qwerty's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 82 times | 164 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 62 times | 124 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 61 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 54 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 40 times | 0 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 17 times | 51 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 160 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
46 times | 20.81% | 46 | 148 | 0.31 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
42 times | 19.00% | 16 | 112 | 0.14 | |
| 3 | Scout |
41 times | 18.55% | 28 | 144 | 0.19 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
29 times | 13.12% | 37 | 81 | 0.46 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
18 times | 8.14% | 47 | 64 | 0.73 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
14 times | 6.33% | 4 | 31 | 0.13 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
12 times | 5.43% | 2 | 26 | 0.08 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
11 times | 4.98% | 6 | 13 | 0.46 | |
| 9 | Medic |
6 times | 2.71% | 4 | 23 | 0.17 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 33 | 17.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 28 | 14.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 15 | 7.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 10 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 8 | 4.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 7 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 6 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.75 | 6 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.58% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 5.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 5.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 19 | 13 | 862 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 68.4% | 66.3 | 9.5 | |
| 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 45 | 8 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.8% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 7 | 3.68% | 9 | 1.40% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_seasons | 1 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.31% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 116 | 61.05% | 314 | 48.91% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 33 | 17.37% | 103 | 16.04% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_area_17_b6 | 3 | 1.58% | 12 | 1.87% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ctf_2fort | 26 | 13.68% | 144 | 22.43% | 0.18 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | vsh_summit_a7 | 1 | 0.53% | 7 | 1.09% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 3 | 1.58% | 23 | 3.58% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_prison_final | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.47% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 10 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.62% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 1.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.47% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 14 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.31% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 15 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.31% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 16 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.47% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 17 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.47% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 116 | 61.05% | 314 | 0.3694 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 33 | 17.37% | 103 | 0.3204 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 26 | 13.68% | 144 | 0.1806 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0385 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 12 | 6.32% | 63 | 0.1905 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 3 | 1.58% | 18 | 0.1667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Nek |
19 | 10.00% | 31 | 4.83% | 0.61 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | foster1348 |
18 | 9.47% | 23 | 3.58% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | False |
12 | 6.32% | 12 | 1.87% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | PROSTO SANEK |
8 | 4.21% | 8 | 1.25% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ♫Yan Peek♫ |
6 | 3.16% | 3 | 0.47% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
qwerty


Spy
Heavy
Scout
Pyro
Demo Man
Sniper
Soldier
Engineer
Medic