| Player Profile |
|
TIV-2 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:383510117 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 14:15:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:47:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 84 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,786 | |
| Rank: | 8,354 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6162 (0.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.2% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 122 (122*) | |
| Deaths: | 198 (198*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TIV-2's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | TIV-2 | 0d 01:14:10h | 2026-05-10 14:16:26 | 5 | 23 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 2 | danagorus | 0d 09:33:21h | 2026-04-17 11:36:18 | 117 | 175 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 21.2% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 18 times | 36 |
| 3 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 32 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
51 times | 41.80% | 2 | 71 | 0.03 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
15 times | 12.30% | 8 | 18 | 0.44 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
11 times | 9.02% | 10 | 7 | 1.43 | |
| 4 | Spy |
10 times | 8.20% | 16 | 11 | 1.45 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
10 times | 8.20% | 21 | 11 | 1.91 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
10 times | 8.20% | 11 | 49 | 0.22 | |
| 7 | Scout |
6 times | 4.92% | 5 | 9 | 0.56 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
6 times | 4.92% | 23 | 5 | 4.60 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
2 times | 1.64% | 26 | 2 | 13.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 26 | 21.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 15 | 12.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 13 | 10.66% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 10 | 8.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 10 | 8.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 6 | 4.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 6 | 4.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.80 | 3 | 2.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 21 | 3 | 336 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 112.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 12 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 13 | 10.66% | 4 | 2.02% | 3.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 13 | 10.66% | 1 | 0.51% | 13.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 20 | 16.39% | 12 | 6.06% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 3 | 2.46% | 2 | 1.01% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 12 | 9.84% | 10 | 5.05% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 10 | 8.20% | 12 | 6.06% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 12 | 9.84% | 15 | 7.58% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 15 | 12.30% | 19 | 9.60% | 0.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 5 | 4.10% | 11 | 5.56% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 7 | 5.74% | 20 | 10.10% | 0.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ctf_2fort | 10 | 8.20% | 35 | 17.68% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 1 | 0.82% | 5 | 2.53% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 1 | 0.82% | 8 | 4.04% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 4.04% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 15 | vsh_prison_final | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 4.04% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 16 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.52% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 17 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 3.03% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 18 | arena_lumberyard | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.52% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 19 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 3.54% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.01% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 21 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 22 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.52% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 23 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.01% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 24 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 111 | 90.98% | 155 | 0.7161 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 10 | 8.20% | 35 | 0.2857 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 1 | 0.82% | 8 | 0.1250 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TIV-2


Medic
Engineer
Soldier
Spy
Sniper
Heavy
Scout
Demo Man
Pyro