| Player Profile |
|
Pespatron |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:639571697 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Mar. 27th, 2026 @ 17:05:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:20:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 104 ms (Latency: 52 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
30% |
| Points: | 3,073 | |
| Rank: | 7,397 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8980 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0189 (0.0189*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.1% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 264 (264*) | |
| Deaths: | 294 (294*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pespatron's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 196 times | 392 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 12 times | 36 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 39 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
6 times | 26.09% | 17 | 26 | 0.65 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
4 times | 17.39% | 167 | 128 | 1.30 | |
| 3 | Spy |
3 times | 13.04% | 2 | 21 | 0.10 | |
| 4 | Medic |
3 times | 13.04% | 2 | 16 | 0.13 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
3 times | 13.04% | 6 | 7 | 0.86 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
2 times | 8.70% | 19 | 30 | 0.63 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
1 times | 4.35% | 5 | 7 | 0.71 | |
| 8 | Scout |
1 times | 4.35% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 157 | 59.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 37 | 14.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.89% | 5 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 138 | 67 | 4,732 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.6% | 70.6 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 148 | 44 | 3,876 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.7% | 88.1 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 7 | 4 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 264 | 100.00% | 294 | 100.00% | 0.90 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.02 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 264 | 100.00% | 294 | 0.8980 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0189 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | смерть в дыньках. |
16 | 6.06% | 22 | 7.48% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Mirai |
14 | 5.30% | 4 | 1.36% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vex |
9 | 3.41% | 5 | 1.70% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 𝓓𝖔𝖓✞V〇DKA |
8 | 3.03% | 2 | 0.68% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Corpheus |
7 | 2.65% | 9 | 3.06% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Драчо_Мен |
7 | 2.65% | 3 | 1.02% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Kills |
7 | 2.65% | 1 | 0.34% | 7.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Kaser |
6 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Капучино=) |
5 | 1.89% | 16 | 5.44% | 0.31 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | Соня Сквиртик |
5 | 1.89% | 3 | 1.02% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | MAKAPEHA |
5 | 1.89% | 3 | 1.02% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | |ZOTR| niktov7 |
5 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | fullalchemist |
5 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pespatron


Heavy
Soldier
Spy
Medic
Engineer
Demo Man
Sniper
Scout
Mirai
𝓓𝖔𝖓✞V〇DKA
Kills