| Player Profile |
|
делбик |
|
| Location: Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:782586447 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 13th, 2026 @ 22:37:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:20:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 70 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
58% |
| Points: | 1,790 | |
| Rank: | 12,412 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5155 (0.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0533 (0.0533*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.5% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 150 (150*) | |
| Deaths: | 291 (291*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 12 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
делбик's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 110 times | 220 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 52 times | 156 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 16 times | 32 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 15 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 7 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 10 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
18 times | 16.36% | 39 | 54 | 0.72 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
15 times | 13.64% | 40 | 52 | 0.77 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
13 times | 11.82% | 16 | 44 | 0.36 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
12 times | 10.91% | 13 | 20 | 0.65 | |
| 5 | Scout |
12 times | 10.91% | 10 | 19 | 0.53 | |
| 6 | Spy |
11 times | 10.00% | 13 | 37 | 0.35 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
11 times | 10.00% | 12 | 30 | 0.40 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
11 times | 10.00% | 7 | 19 | 0.37 | |
| 9 | Medic |
6 times | 5.45% | 0 | 16 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 30 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 7.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 6.67% | 8 | 100.00% | 0.80 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 10 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 9 | 6.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 149 | 52 | 4,184 | 0 | 7 | 1.4000 | 34.9% | 80.5 | 21.3 | |
| 2 | 94 | 47 | 864 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 50.0% | 18.4 | 18.8 | |
| 3 | 33 | 20 | 408 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 60.6% | 20.4 | 16.5 | |
| 4 | 25 | 9 | 698 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 36.0% | 77.6 | 12.5 | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 8.0 | |
| 6 | 102 | 14 | 1,292 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.7% | 92.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 137 | 91.33% | 252 | 86.60% | 0.54 | 5 | 62.50% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 13 | 8.67% | 39 | 13.40% | 0.33 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.23 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 137 | 91.33% | 252 | 0.5437 | 5 | 62.50% | 0.0365 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 13 | 8.67% | 39 | 0.3333 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.2308 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | erkebulan |
11 | 7.33% | 1 | 0.34% | 11.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Seal228 |
7 | 4.67% | 2 | 0.69% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | katkov.lev |
6 | 4.00% | 2 | 0.69% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | srad144 |
5 | 3.33% | 12 | 4.12% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Shadowツ |
5 | 3.33% | 7 | 2.41% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dragonfaer |
5 | 3.33% | 3 | 1.03% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
делбик


Engineer
Pyro
Heavy
Soldier
Scout
Spy
Sniper
Demo Man
Medic
erkebulan
Seal228
katkov.lev