| Player Profile |
|
кончинатор5000 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:945570377 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 09:19:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 11:06:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 80 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_mariokart_v5 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,976 | |
| Rank: | 1,188 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5653 (0.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0038 (0.0038*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 34.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 49.1% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 528 (528*) | |
| Deaths: | 934 (934*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 37 | |
| Suicides: | 58 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
кончинатор5000's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | кончинатор5000 | 0d 19:17:40h | 2026-05-12 09:46:15 | 151 | 291 | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 0.0% |
| 2 | invincible | 0d 01:07:10h | 2026-05-10 12:33:27 | 17 | 18 | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | michail20250309 | 1d 14:42:00h | 2026-05-06 16:47:15 | 360 | 625 | 0.58 | 2 | 0.01 | 48 | 50.4% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 100 times | 200 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 86 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 32 times | 64 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 22 times | 22 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 14 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 6 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 177 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
161 times | 39.56% | 103 | 433 | 0.24 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
65 times | 15.97% | 224 | 142 | 1.58 | |
| 3 | Spy |
42 times | 10.32% | 81 | 70 | 1.16 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
35 times | 8.60% | 32 | 55 | 0.58 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
32 times | 7.86% | 36 | 84 | 0.43 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
27 times | 6.63% | 7 | 47 | 0.15 | |
| 7 | Medic |
18 times | 4.42% | 13 | 21 | 0.62 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
15 times | 3.69% | 11 | 28 | 0.39 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
12 times | 2.95% | 10 | 30 | 0.33 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 98 | 18.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 93 | 17.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 64 | 12.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 57 | 10.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 30 | 5.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 28 | 5.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 20 | 3.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 6 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 2 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 221 | 110 | 8,444 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 49.8% | 76.8 | 55.3 | |
| 2 | 139 | 55 | 2,557 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 39.6% | 46.5 | 34.8 | |
| 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_blockfort_final | 21 | 3.98% | 3 | 0.32% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | arena_sawmill | 24 | 4.55% | 5 | 0.54% | 4.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_prison_final | 18 | 3.41% | 5 | 0.54% | 3.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_summit_a7 | 16 | 3.03% | 6 | 0.64% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 30 | 5.68% | 14 | 1.50% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 19 | 3.60% | 9 | 0.96% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 4 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 14 | 2.65% | 8 | 0.86% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 48 | 9.09% | 34 | 3.64% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 34 | 6.44% | 25 | 2.68% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 32 | 6.06% | 26 | 2.78% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 25 | 4.73% | 23 | 2.46% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 6 | 1.14% | 6 | 0.64% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 16 | 3.03% | 18 | 1.93% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 13 | 2.46% | 16 | 1.71% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 17 | 3.22% | 22 | 2.36% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 10 | 1.89% | 13 | 1.39% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 5 | 0.95% | 7 | 0.75% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 8 | 1.52% | 12 | 1.28% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | arena_ravine | 25 | 4.73% | 42 | 4.50% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 10 | 1.89% | 19 | 2.03% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 36 | 6.82% | 79 | 8.46% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 6 | 1.14% | 15 | 1.61% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | ctf_2fort | 37 | 7.01% | 107 | 11.46% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 16 | 3.03% | 48 | 5.14% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | arena_badlands | 3 | 0.57% | 9 | 0.96% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 11 | 2.08% | 35 | 3.75% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_west_final | 4 | 0.76% | 14 | 1.50% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 5 | 0.95% | 21 | 2.25% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 3 | 0.57% | 13 | 1.39% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 5 | 0.95% | 28 | 3.00% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | ctf_doublecross | 5 | 0.95% | 39 | 4.18% | 0.13 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 33 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 2 | 0.38% | 29 | 3.10% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 35 | vsh_streets_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 20 | 2.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 36 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 16 | 1.71% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 37 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.64% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 38 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 39 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 40 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.96% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 41 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 1.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 42 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.86% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 43 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 44 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.54% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 45 | vsh_watchtower | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.96% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 46 | arena_lumberyard | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.86% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 47 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 48 | arena_granary | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.75% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 49 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.54% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 50 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 18 | 1.93% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 51 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 52 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.75% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 53 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.96% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 54 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 25 | 2.68% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 55 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.75% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 56 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 486 | 92.05% | 788 | 0.6168 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 37 | 7.01% | 107 | 0.3458 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 5 | 0.95% | 39 | 0.1282 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.4000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SerN4K |
12 | 2.27% | 11 | 1.18% | 1.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | DmiR_tyy |
10 | 1.89% | 17 | 1.82% | 0.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Apo100L |
7 | 1.33% | 7 | 0.75% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Virgin |
7 | 1.33% | 2 | 0.21% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Pumpkin |
6 | 1.14% | 9 | 0.96% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | mann. |
5 | 0.95% | 6 | 0.64% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1ForMore |
5 | 0.95% | 4 | 0.43% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | kost1k |
5 | 0.95% | 2 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | kienluan |
5 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
кончинатор5000


Scout
Soldier
Spy
Engineer
Demo Man
Sniper
Medic
Heavy
Pyro
Virgin
mann.
kienluan