| Player Profile |
|
𝓓𝖔𝖓✞V〇DKA |
|
| Location: Jordan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:383673885 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Mar. 28th, 2026 @ 23:13:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:31:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 135 ms (Latency: 68 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 2,080 | |
| Rank: | 11,060 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4381 (0.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0163 (0.0163*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 36.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.2% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 184 (184*) | |
| Deaths: | 420 (420*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 14 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
𝓓𝖔𝖓✞V〇DKA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 228 times | 456 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 34 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
37 times | 28.46% | 30 | 176 | 0.17 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
24 times | 18.46% | 36 | 45 | 0.80 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
20 times | 15.38% | 28 | 57 | 0.49 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
13 times | 10.00% | 29 | 53 | 0.55 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
11 times | 8.46% | 6 | 15 | 0.40 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
9 times | 6.92% | 36 | 41 | 0.88 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
7 times | 5.38% | 17 | 20 | 0.85 | |
| 8 | Spy |
6 times | 4.62% | 2 | 10 | 0.20 | |
| 9 | Medic |
3 times | 2.31% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 26 | 14.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 13.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 23 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 18 | 9.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 9.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 7.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 6 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 4 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.63% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.67 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 631 | 264 | 13,360 | 0 | 19 | 0.7037 | 41.8% | 50.6 | 33.2 | |
| 2 | 63 | 29 | 2,105 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 46.0% | 72.6 | 21.0 | |
| 3 | 120 | 33 | 2,847 | 0 | 3 | 0.5000 | 27.5% | 86.3 | 40.0 | |
| 4 | 119 | 8 | 599 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 74.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 36.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 4 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 19.5 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 33 | 17.93% | 68 | 16.19% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 151 | 82.07% | 352 | 83.81% | 0.43 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.02 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 151 | 82.07% | 352 | 0.4290 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0199 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 33 | 17.93% | 68 | 0.4853 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Дьявол может сра� |
6 | 3.26% | 2 | 0.48% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Porta |
5 | 2.72% | 7 | 1.67% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | danatvasilev |
5 | 2.72% | 6 | 1.43% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Drinks_gold4 |
5 | 2.72% | 6 | 1.43% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koluy4iy |
5 | 2.72% | 1 | 0.24% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | DolboGnomik |
5 | 2.72% | 1 | 0.24% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
𝓓𝖔𝖓✞V〇DKA


Scout
Soldier
Demo Man
Pyro
Sniper
Engineer
Heavy
Spy
Medic
Дьявол может сра�
Porta