| Player Profile |
|
ПодАмуром |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:763174493 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Apr. 4th, 2026 @ 11:14:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:59:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 93 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Baby Face's Blaster |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 3,262 | |
| Rank: | 6,812 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7297 (0.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0999 (0.0999*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 71.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.9% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 89 (89*) | |
| Kills: | 891 (891*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,221 (1,221*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 69 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ПодАмуром's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 694 times | 1,388 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 135 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 89 times | 178 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 56 times | 168 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 28 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 24 times | 48 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 6 times | 30 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 3 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 67 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
39 times | 30.95% | 380 | 676 | 0.56 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
24 times | 19.05% | 182 | 157 | 1.16 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
20 times | 15.87% | 200 | 179 | 1.12 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
10 times | 7.94% | 69 | 70 | 0.99 | |
| 5 | Medic |
9 times | 7.14% | 5 | 38 | 0.13 | |
| 6 | Spy |
8 times | 6.35% | 18 | 47 | 0.38 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
7 times | 5.56% | 22 | 25 | 0.88 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
5 times | 3.97% | 14 | 23 | 0.61 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
1 times | 0.79% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 179 | 20.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 178 | 19.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 108 | 12.12% | 68 | 76.40% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 88 | 9.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 50 | 5.61% | 20 | 22.47% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 45 | 5.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 40 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 27 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 8 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 1 | 1.12% | 1.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 344 | 149 | 2,802 | 0 | 8 | 0.6154 | 43.3% | 18.8 | 43.0 | |
| 2 | 30 | 9 | 192 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 30.0% | 21.3 | 15.0 | |
| 3 | 24 | 6 | 392 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 65.3 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 12 | 5 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.7% | 46.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 119 | 12 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.1% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 332 | 27 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.1% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 72 | 8.08% | 70 | 5.73% | 1.03 | 16 | 17.98% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 819 | 91.92% | 1,146 | 93.86% | 0.71 | 73 | 82.02% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.41% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 819 | 91.92% | 1,146 | 0.7147 | 73 | 82.02% | 0.0891 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 72 | 8.08% | 70 | 1.0286 | 16 | 17.98% | 0.2222 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | -_- |
5 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.33% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Zuk@n |
5 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.33% | 1.25 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.20 | |||
| 53 | санта клаус(real) |
5 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.33% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Super cheburek |
5 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.25% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | Kitomiya |
5 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.25% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | big.bb |
5 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.16% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Co0k1e |
5 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.16% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.20 | |||
| 58 | Sans |
5 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.16% | 2.50 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.40 | |||
| 59 | Klalafuda |
5 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.16% | 2.50 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.40 | |||
| 60 | Пивчанский |
5 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.20 | |||
| 61 | antiRoker |
5 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ПодАмуром

Scout
Sniper
Heavy
Engineer
Medic
Spy
Soldier
Pyro
Demo Man
-_-