| Player Profile |
|
Sexessful |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:787787786 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 11:41:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:59:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | The Hitman's Heatmaker |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,364 | |
| Rank: | 6,487 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6452 (0.65*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2367 (0.2367*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.03 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 53.7% (54%*) | |
| Headshots: | 71 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 300 (300*) | |
| Deaths: | 465 (465*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 17 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sexessful's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Sexessful | 0d 05:09:47h | 2026-05-10 11:46:40 | 157 | 228 | 0.69 | 49 | 0.31 | 7 | 57.7% |
| 2 | pear teto | 0d 01:42:38h | 2026-04-19 12:51:37 | 57 | 84 | 0.68 | 9 | 0.16 | 7 | 40.8% |
| 3 | Вор Девствености | 0d 02:03:33h | 2026-04-12 16:30:51 | 86 | 148 | 0.58 | 13 | 0.15 | 3 | 60.6% |
| 4 | Вор Девственност | 0d 00:03:07h | 2026-03-27 19:45:17 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 178 times | 356 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 168 times | 504 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 160 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 89 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 71 times | 142 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 32 times | 64 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 18 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 35 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
37 times | 25.17% | 119 | 116 | 1.03 | |
| 2 | Spy |
21 times | 14.29% | 22 | 54 | 0.41 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
21 times | 14.29% | 75 | 113 | 0.66 | |
| 4 | Medic |
19 times | 12.93% | 13 | 80 | 0.16 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
16 times | 10.88% | 17 | 30 | 0.57 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
12 times | 8.16% | 32 | 31 | 1.03 | |
| 7 | Scout |
8 times | 5.44% | 2 | 10 | 0.20 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
7 times | 4.76% | 9 | 14 | 0.64 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
6 times | 4.08% | 11 | 17 | 0.65 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 68 | 22.67% | 50 | 70.42% | 0.74 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 37 | 12.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 29 | 9.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 27 | 9.00% | 15 | 21.13% | 0.56 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 15 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 15 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.00% | 6 | 8.45% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 408 | 256 | 14,170 | 0 | 28 | 1.0769 | 62.7% | 55.4 | 14.6 | |
| 2 | 134 | 29 | 638 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.6% | 22.0 | 67.0 | |
| 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 13.0 | |
| 4 | 70 | 11 | 904 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.7% | 82.2 | 70.0 | |
| 5 | 30 | 23 | 1,934 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 76.7% | 84.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 34 | 17 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 18.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 300 | 100.00% | 465 | 100.00% | 0.65 | 71 | 100.00% | 0.24 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 300 | 100.00% | 465 | 0.6452 | 71 | 100.00% | 0.2367 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ghost_Rotaidalg_USSR(Ночно |
8 | 2.67% | 2 | 0.43% | 4.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | Mantari_343 |
7 | 2.33% | 3 | 0.65% | 2.33 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | necto |
7 | 2.33% | 1 | 0.22% | 7.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | подпивас228 |
6 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | Seriously? |
5 | 1.67% | 1 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sexessful

Sniper
Spy
Pyro
Medic
Soldier
Demo Man
Scout
Heavy
Engineer
Mantari_343