| Player Profile |
|
Svoboda |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:450996635 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 13:21:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 06:40:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 80 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 15,358 | |
| Rank: | 79 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9032 (1.97*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2094 (0.0878*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 94.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.8% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,191 (289*) | |
| Kills: | 15,239 (3,292*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,007 (1,674*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 45 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 745 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Svoboda's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2261 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Svoboda | 13d 06:30:54h | 2026-05-12 13:25:31 | 15,225 | 7,999 | 1.90 | 3,190 | 0.21 | 744 | 52.8% |
| 2 | mayoneznaya | 0d 00:00:43h | 2026-01-02 10:26:19 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | mayonez | 0d 00:08:52h | 2026-01-02 09:07:04 | 13 | 8 | 1.63 | 1 | 0.08 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 814 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 741 times | 1,482 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 289 times | 578 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 91 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 60 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 60 times | 120 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 54 times | 54 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 29 times | 87 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 346 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
290 times | 15.13% | 231 | 240 | 0.96 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
287 times | 14.97% | 651 | 253 | 2.57 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
287 times | 14.97% | 419 | 301 | 1.39 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
258 times | 13.46% | 552 | 212 | 2.60 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
258 times | 13.46% | 156 | 218 | 0.72 | |
| 6 | Scout |
191 times | 9.96% | 285 | 130 | 2.19 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
175 times | 9.13% | 583 | 155 | 3.76 | |
| 8 | Medic |
146 times | 7.62% | 194 | 139 | 1.40 | |
| 9 | Spy |
25 times | 1.30% | 211 | 4 | 52.75 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 375 | 11.39% | 280 | 96.89% | 0.75 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 196 | 5.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 175 | 5.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 136 | 4.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 132 | 4.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 119 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 110 | 3.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 92 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 91 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 91 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 89 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 89 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 84 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 76 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 74 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 60 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 59 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 56 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 52 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 50 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 47 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 46 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 43 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 43 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.80 | 43 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 40 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 34 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 34 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 31 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 23 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.50 | 18 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 5.00 | 14 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.39% | 7 | 2.42% | 0.54 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 13 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.69% | 0.18 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.25 | 9 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.20 | 8 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 6 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 69 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.75 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 94 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 99 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 101 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 134 | 90 | 7,409 | 0 | 14 | 1.7500 | 67.2% | 82.3 | 9.6 | |
| 2 | 1,266 | 417 | 35,733 | 0 | 4 | 0.5714 | 32.9% | 85.7 | 316.5 | |
| 3 | 25 | 17 | 1,062 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 68.0% | 62.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 271 | 195 | 6,541 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 72.0% | 33.5 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 25 | 0.76% | 3 | 0.18% | 8.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 35 | 1.06% | 5 | 0.30% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 27 | 0.82% | 4 | 0.24% | 6.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 20 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.18% | 6.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 24 | 0.73% | 4 | 0.24% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 57 | 1.73% | 10 | 0.60% | 5.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 33 | 1.00% | 6 | 0.36% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 16 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.18% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 104 | 3.16% | 28 | 1.67% | 3.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 24 | 0.73% | 7 | 0.42% | 3.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 16 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.30% | 3.20 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | vsh_streets_v3 | 78 | 2.37% | 25 | 1.49% | 3.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 76 | 2.31% | 27 | 1.61% | 2.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_sunsetvalley_a1 | 8 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.18% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 53 | 1.61% | 20 | 1.19% | 2.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | arena_sawmill | 58 | 1.76% | 22 | 1.31% | 2.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | arena_granary | 23 | 0.70% | 9 | 0.54% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 121 | 3.68% | 48 | 2.87% | 2.52 | 2 | 0.69% | 0.02 | |||
| 19 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 128 | 3.89% | 51 | 3.05% | 2.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ctf_doublecross | 1,209 | 36.73% | 486 | 29.03% | 2.49 | 284 | 98.27% | 0.23 | |||
| 21 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 65 | 1.97% | 29 | 1.73% | 2.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 30 | 0.91% | 14 | 0.84% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 57 | 1.73% | 27 | 1.61% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 23 | 0.70% | 11 | 0.66% | 2.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 2 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.06% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_cooldown_b1 | 26 | 0.79% | 2 | 0.12% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 63 | 1.91% | 32 | 1.91% | 1.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 33 | 1.00% | 18 | 1.08% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 149 | 4.53% | 87 | 5.20% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 56 | 1.70% | 34 | 2.03% | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 84 | 2.55% | 56 | 3.35% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 60 | 1.82% | 40 | 2.39% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 45 | 1.37% | 32 | 1.91% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 33 | 1.00% | 24 | 1.43% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 104 | 3.16% | 80 | 4.78% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_seasons | 43 | 1.31% | 33 | 1.97% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 60 | 1.82% | 47 | 2.81% | 1.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 23 | 0.70% | 18 | 1.08% | 1.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_pineyard_final | 10 | 0.30% | 8 | 0.48% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 6 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.30% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 41 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 26 | 0.79% | 24 | 1.43% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 12 | 0.36% | 12 | 0.72% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 11 | 0.33% | 11 | 0.66% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_below_zero | 4 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.24% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_prison_final | 16 | 0.49% | 17 | 1.02% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 5 | 0.15% | 6 | 0.36% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 42 | 1.28% | 54 | 3.23% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 3 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.24% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 20 | 0.61% | 27 | 1.61% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_blockfort_final | 8 | 0.24% | 12 | 0.72% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 19 | 0.58% | 39 | 2.33% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 5 | 0.15% | 14 | 0.84% | 0.36 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 54 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 4 | 0.12% | 12 | 0.72% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 3 | 0.09% | 11 | 0.66% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | arena_lumberyard | 1 | 0.03% | 4 | 0.24% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | arena_badlands | 2 | 0.06% | 9 | 0.54% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 1 | 0.03% | 5 | 0.30% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 1 | 0.03% | 6 | 0.36% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_summit_a7 | 1 | 0.03% | 11 | 0.66% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 62 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 63 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 64 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 65 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 66 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 0.72% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 67 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 2,083 | 63.27% | 1,188 | 1.7534 | 5 | 1.73% | 0.0024 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,209 | 36.73% | 486 | 2.4877 | 284 | 98.27% | 0.2349 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sex Bomba |
42 | 1.28% | 20 | 1.19% | 2.10 | 2 | 1.35% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | Mur |
31 | 0.94% | 18 | 1.08% | 1.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | DOOM yooma.su |
30 | 0.91% | 20 | 1.19% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | scout star |
25 | 0.76% | 30 | 1.79% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | osvult |
24 | 0.73% | 16 | 0.96% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pijama |
23 | 0.70% | 18 | 1.08% | 1.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Nick |
21 | 0.64% | 25 | 1.49% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Профессор Архиме |
21 | 0.64% | 21 | 1.25% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | шашлык |
21 | 0.64% | 8 | 0.48% | 2.63 | 8 | 5.41% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | CoffeeMur |
20 | 0.61% | 6 | 0.36% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | secret mango228 |
19 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.18% | 6.33 | 5 | 3.38% | 0.26 | |||
| 12 | End1Ga |
16 | 0.49% | 11 | 0.66% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | T-мастер |
16 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.42% | 2.29 | 3 | 2.03% | 0.19 | |||
| 14 | Mr.Penguin |
16 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.18% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | tank.animation.offical |
15 | 0.46% | 11 | 0.66% | 1.36 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | Derte SLEAR |
15 | 0.46% | 9 | 0.54% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Infallibility |
15 | 0.46% | 6 | 0.36% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.35% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | Draga (unreal) |
14 | 0.43% | 18 | 1.08% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | AS.[A]rrow.[ice] |
14 | 0.43% | 10 | 0.60% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | DmiR_tyy |
14 | 0.43% | 4 | 0.24% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | almazni |
14 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.18% | 4.67 | 6 | 4.05% | 0.43 | |||
| 22 | max228 |
14 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.18% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | любитель хлеба |
14 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.12% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | makshantsev12 |
14 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | andrei.lopyrev |
14 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | mr.GOMADRiL |
13 | 0.39% | 10 | 0.60% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | LEERRZ♥ |
13 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.36% | 2.17 | 4 | 2.70% | 0.31 | |||
| 28 | dorzhi.s.m |
13 | 0.39% | 4 | 0.24% | 3.25 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | TsyganDarkPrince |
13 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.06% | 13.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 30 | asd |
12 | 0.36% | 7 | 0.42% | 1.71 | 2 | 1.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 31 | Vrylongboy chillout.pw |
12 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.06% | 12.00 | 10 | 6.76% | 0.83 | |||
| 32 | Argyros |
11 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.42% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | GunSpy |
11 | 0.33% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Pumpkin |
11 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.24% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Dimentii |
11 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.18% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Heavy cat |
11 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.18% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | DzoT |
10 | 0.30% | 23 | 1.37% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | k1ngsai |
10 | 0.30% | 14 | 0.84% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Aplus |
10 | 0.30% | 13 | 0.78% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | knull monstret |
10 | 0.30% | 8 | 0.48% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.10 | |||
| 41 | T_razar |
10 | 0.30% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.67 | 4 | 2.70% | 0.40 | |||
| 42 | {★molodoy★} |
10 | 0.30% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.10 | |||
| 43 | Apo100L |
10 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Cossack |
10 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 9 | 6.08% | 0.90 | |||
| 45 | Брот |
10 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.24% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | dmtrvstalker |
10 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.24% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Черная капуста |
10 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.24% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | akyla-80 |
10 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.18% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | мистер крыс |
10 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.12% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | iagemoroi |
10 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.06% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Svoboda


Heavy
Sniper
Demo Man
Soldier
Pyro
Scout
Engineer
Medic
Spy
Профессор Архиме
End1Ga
asd
GunSpy