| Player Profile |
|
gor∀SH🤪🗡️💲 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:147788419 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Apr. 1st, 2026 @ 11:18:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:19:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
37% |
| Points: | 2,211 | |
| Rank: | 10,654 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5824 (1.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1736 (0.1736*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 74.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.4% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 144 (144*) | |
| Deaths: | 91 (91*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 12 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
gor∀SH🤪🗡️💲's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 56 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 58 times | 116 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 50 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 12 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 4 times | 12 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 7 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
20 times | 47.62% | 87 | 43 | 2.02 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
5 times | 11.90% | 38 | 13 | 2.92 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
4 times | 9.52% | 5 | 13 | 0.38 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
3 times | 7.14% | 3 | 7 | 0.43 | |
| 5 | Medic |
3 times | 7.14% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 6 | Scout |
2 times | 4.76% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
2 times | 4.76% | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | |
| 8 | Spy |
1 times | 2.38% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
1 times | 2.38% | 4 | 5 | 0.80 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 64 | 44.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 33 | 22.92% | 25 | 100.00% | 0.76 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 14 | 9.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 5.00 | 7 | 4.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 28 | 22 | 774 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 78.6% | 35.2 | 14.0 | |
| 2 | 25 | 6 | 427 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.0% | 71.2 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 26 | 9 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.6% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 69 | 8 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.6% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 14 | 9.72% | 6 | 6.59% | 2.33 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 130 | 90.28% | 83 | 91.21% | 1.57 | 24 | 96.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 130 | 90.28% | 83 | 1.5663 | 24 | 96.00% | 0.1846 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 14 | 9.72% | 6 | 2.3333 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.0714 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Аналитик Шаурмы |
13 | 9.03% | 1 | 1.10% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | тобi пiзд@ ! |
5 | 3.47% | 3 | 3.30% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | spy |
5 | 3.47% | 2 | 2.20% | 2.50 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
gor∀SH🤪🗡️💲


Heavy
Sniper
Demo Man
Soldier
Medic
Scout
Engineer
Spy
Pyro