| Player Profile |
|
Любитель Хліба |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:390633215 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 10:19:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:46:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,685 | |
| Rank: | 12,955 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3149 (0.31*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1091 (0.1091*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 53.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.0% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 165 (165*) | |
| Deaths: | 524 (524*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 27 | |
| Suicides: | 36 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Любитель Хліба's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Любитель Хліба | 0d 00:07:33h | 2026-05-10 10:25:11 | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Оленгич | 0d 09:39:17h | 2026-05-03 08:45:01 | 165 | 517 | 0.32 | 18 | 0.11 | 36 | 25.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 102 times | 204 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 40 times | 120 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 37 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 20 times | 40 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 36 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 5 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 19 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
45 times | 26.95% | 44 | 196 | 0.22 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
26 times | 15.57% | 32 | 107 | 0.30 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
24 times | 14.37% | 46 | 61 | 0.75 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
20 times | 11.98% | 13 | 33 | 0.39 | |
| 5 | Medic |
17 times | 10.18% | 7 | 44 | 0.16 | |
| 6 | Spy |
13 times | 7.78% | 15 | 48 | 0.31 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
9 times | 5.39% | 5 | 18 | 0.28 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
7 times | 4.19% | 1 | 9 | 0.11 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
3 times | 1.80% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 45 | 27.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 37 | 22.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 30 | 18.18% | 18 | 100.00% | 0.60 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 12 | 7.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 6 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 90 | 40 | 2,762 | 0 | 4 | 0.3636 | 44.4% | 69.1 | 22.5 | |
| 2 | 86 | 21 | 1,086 | 0 | 1 | 0.0526 | 24.4% | 51.7 | 86.0 | |
| 3 | 75 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 98 | 59.39% | 219 | 41.79% | 0.45 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 65 | 39.39% | 285 | 54.39% | 0.23 | 11 | 61.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 2 | 1.21% | 20 | 3.82% | 0.10 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.50 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 98 | 59.39% | 219 | 0.4475 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0612 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 65 | 39.39% | 285 | 0.2281 | 11 | 61.11% | 0.1692 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 2 | 1.21% | 20 | 0.1000 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.5000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
10 | 6.06% | 3 | 0.57% | 3.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | _K_T_O_77 |
7 | 4.24% | 8 | 1.53% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | we need a sentry right here! |
5 | 3.03% | 14 | 2.67% | 0.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | M3mory |
5 | 3.03% | 4 | 0.76% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Любитель Хліба


Scout
Sniper
Heavy
Engineer
Medic
Spy
Demo Man
Soldier
Pyro
maksim-kovalenko987
_K_T_O_77