| Player Profile |
|
DeF0Lt |
|
| Location: Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:381561660 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Apr. 10th, 2026 @ 20:38:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 08:15:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 65 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 4,466 | |
| Rank: | 3,750 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6354 (0.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0273 (0.0273*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.8% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 1,685 (1,685*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,652 (2,652*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 43 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DeF0Lt's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 115 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,293 times | 2,586 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 782 times | 2,346 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 279 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 161 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 94 times | 188 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 46 times | 92 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 35 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 26 times | 26 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 370 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
38 times | 14.39% | 234 | 252 | 0.93 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
34 times | 12.88% | 375 | 551 | 0.68 | |
| 3 | Spy |
33 times | 12.50% | 101 | 266 | 0.38 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
32 times | 12.12% | 357 | 450 | 0.79 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
27 times | 10.23% | 82 | 186 | 0.44 | |
| 6 | Medic |
27 times | 10.23% | 45 | 255 | 0.18 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
25 times | 9.47% | 305 | 334 | 0.91 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
23 times | 8.71% | 147 | 217 | 0.68 | |
| 9 | Scout |
14 times | 5.30% | 39 | 137 | 0.28 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 289 | 17.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 221 | 13.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 202 | 11.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 110 | 6.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 94 | 5.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 83 | 4.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 71 | 4.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 56 | 3.32% | 35 | 76.09% | 0.63 | |||
| 9 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 54 | 3.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 53 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 52 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 51 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 40 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 37 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 32 | 1.90% | 6 | 13.04% | 0.19 | |||
| 16 | 1.25 | 27 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.13% | 5 | 10.87% | 0.26 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,580 | 3,019 | 170,097 | 0 | 281 | 2.8100 | 54.1% | 56.3 | 19.9 | |
| 2 | 883 | 354 | 31,889 | 0 | 72 | 1.8000 | 40.1% | 90.1 | 12.3 | |
| 3 | 5,156 | 792 | 7,920 | 0 | 37 | 37.0000 | 15.4% | 10.0 | 139.4 | |
| 4 | 261 | 121 | 3,753 | 0 | 19 | 2.7143 | 46.4% | 31.0 | 13.7 | |
| 5 | 250 | 118 | 8,310 | 0 | 10 | 0.0741 | 47.2% | 70.4 | 25.0 | |
| 6 | 88 | 30 | 840 | 0 | 4 | 0.1379 | 34.1% | 28.0 | 22.0 | |
| 7 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.2222 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 26.0 | |
| 8 | 1,345 | 236 | 2,360 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.5% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 1,664 | 98.75% | 2,604 | 98.19% | 0.64 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 20 | 1.19% | 41 | 1.55% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_doublecross | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,664 | 98.75% | 2,604 | 0.6390 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.0276 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 20 | 1.19% | 41 | 0.4878 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Creeborg TTV |
33 | 1.96% | 60 | 2.26% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Alcatraz(Z) |
19 | 1.13% | 15 | 0.57% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ARMAL |
16 | 0.95% | 7 | 0.26% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Seriously? |
15 | 0.89% | 10 | 0.38% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
15 | 0.89% | 9 | 0.34% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Деливери цлуб |
14 | 0.83% | 33 | 1.24% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | TheDennisS1_***** |
14 | 0.83% | 23 | 0.87% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | YA CHORNIY |
13 | 0.77% | 10 | 0.38% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Tealcus |
13 | 0.77% | 9 | 0.34% | 1.44 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | Kyojuro Rengoku |
13 | 0.77% | 4 | 0.15% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Брдыщ |
12 | 0.71% | 13 | 0.49% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Няндома |
12 | 0.71% | 5 | 0.19% | 2.40 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | vex |
11 | 0.65% | 27 | 1.02% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | batyr889 |
10 | 0.59% | 17 | 0.64% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Waffennar |
10 | 0.59% | 16 | 0.60% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | bonkful scout |
10 | 0.59% | 10 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ghou'l |
10 | 0.59% | 10 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | TheHatashaFox |
10 | 0.59% | 8 | 0.30% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | guys77780 |
10 | 0.59% | 6 | 0.23% | 1.67 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 20 | limon800 |
9 | 0.53% | 10 | 0.38% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | danatvasilev |
9 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.11% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | NCGraff |
9 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | kaskadnii_rezonans01 |
9 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Ginger |
8 | 0.47% | 38 | 1.43% | 0.21 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | mitrixxxGod |
8 | 0.47% | 12 | 0.45% | 0.67 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | Kunynberg |
8 | 0.47% | 11 | 0.41% | 0.73 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | Фудкортница |
8 | 0.47% | 10 | 0.38% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Antonio# |
8 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.23% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | смерть в дыньках. |
7 | 0.42% | 40 | 1.51% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Рыбин Гуд |
7 | 0.42% | 16 | 0.60% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Хруша |
7 | 0.42% | 10 | 0.38% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Brae |
7 | 0.42% | 9 | 0.34% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | D.Blain61 |
7 | 0.42% | 8 | 0.30% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Mr. Вазелин |
7 | 0.42% | 5 | 0.19% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Куртка Bane |
7 | 0.42% | 4 | 0.15% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Zombi_404 |
7 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | haritonovaleksej582 |
7 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | LexB |
7 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | mr.woodpeker |
7 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Basta |
6 | 0.36% | 18 | 0.68% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | |WR| daTank |
6 | 0.36% | 15 | 0.57% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | ltj |
6 | 0.36% | 13 | 0.49% | 0.46 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 43 | kimbi (absolute) |
6 | 0.36% | 11 | 0.41% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | morkov |
6 | 0.36% | 10 | 0.38% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Грешник |
6 | 0.36% | 9 | 0.34% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Аденома простаты |
6 | 0.36% | 8 | 0.30% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | L1KёR |
6 | 0.36% | 6 | 0.23% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | O_O |
6 | 0.36% | 5 | 0.19% | 1.20 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 49 | Werg |
6 | 0.36% | 5 | 0.19% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | RokStov |
6 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.15% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DeF0Lt


Heavy
Pyro
Spy
Demo Man
Sniper
Medic
Soldier
Engineer
Scout
Creeborg TTV
Alcatraz(Z)
Tealcus
Kyojuro Rengoku
mitrixxxGod