| Player Profile |
|
СУХАРИК228 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:380959819 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 19:35:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 01:50:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 74 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,530 | |
| Rank: | 6,020 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3623 (0.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0022 (0.0022*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 39.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.1% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 454 (454*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,253 (1,253*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 45 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
СУХАРИК228's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | СУХАРИК228 | 0d 15:13:08h | 2026-05-12 19:54:23 | 302 | 667 | 0.45 | 1 | 0.00 | 23 | 53.6% |
| 2 | осипон228 | 0d 10:37:33h | 2026-04-09 14:41:14 | 152 | 586 | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 29.9% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 480 times | 960 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 87 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 70 times | 210 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 38 times | 0 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 34 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 10 times | 10 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 61 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
43 times | 21.08% | 79 | 265 | 0.30 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
38 times | 18.63% | 134 | 271 | 0.49 | |
| 3 | Scout |
27 times | 13.24% | 57 | 264 | 0.22 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
23 times | 11.27% | 53 | 77 | 0.69 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
20 times | 9.80% | 83 | 174 | 0.48 | |
| 6 | Spy |
14 times | 6.86% | 4 | 51 | 0.08 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
13 times | 6.37% | 13 | 40 | 0.33 | |
| 8 | Medic |
11 times | 5.39% | 5 | 54 | 0.09 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
11 times | 5.39% | 22 | 44 | 0.50 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 52 | 11.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 49 | 10.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 48 | 10.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 26 | 5.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 26 | 5.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 5.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 21 | 4.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 18 | 3.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 10 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.98% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 50 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 304 | 158 | 8,741 | 0 | 15 | 0.2542 | 52.0% | 55.3 | 20.3 | |
| 2 | 178 | 81 | 1,554 | 0 | 6 | 1.0000 | 45.5% | 19.2 | 29.7 | |
| 3 | 718 | 119 | 1,190 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 16.6% | 10.0 | 179.5 | |
| 4 | 138 | 57 | 4,549 | 0 | 2 | 0.2857 | 41.3% | 79.8 | 69.0 | |
| 5 | 63 | 25 | 613 | 0 | 2 | 0.2857 | 39.7% | 24.5 | 31.5 | |
| 6 | 9 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 112.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 448 | 98.68% | 1,198 | 95.61% | 0.37 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 6 | 1.32% | 41 | 3.27% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_snowday_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 4 | cp_dustbowl | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.24% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 5 | jb_cargo_r2a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 6 | vsh_streets_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 7 | ctf_turbine | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 8 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.40% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 448 | 98.68% | 1,198 | 0.3740 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0022 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 6 | 1.32% | 41 | 0.1463 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
СУХАРИК228


Engineer
Soldier
Scout
Heavy
Pyro
Spy
Sniper
Medic
Demo Man
GAPPO