| Player Profile |
|
Алэксандр |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:405856520 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Apr. 29th, 2026 @ 14:51:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 10:20:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 78 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 5,685 | |
| Rank: | 2,125 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0262 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0256 (0.0256*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 128.6% (129%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 313 (313*) | |
| Deaths: | 305 (305*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 162 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 63 (63*) | |
Алэксандр's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Алэксандр | 0d 05:08:41h | 2026-04-29 16:15:50 | 28 | 30 | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Александр | 0d 12:51:32h | 2026-04-18 13:05:36 | 112 | 81 | 1.38 | 1 | 0.01 | 40 | 0.0% |
| 3 | белый негр | 1d 03:09:52h | 2026-04-14 12:45:47 | 104 | 114 | 0.91 | 6 | 0.06 | 70 | 0.0% |
| 4 | miku | 0d 00:36:15h | 2026-04-12 14:07:02 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 2 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Антон чигур | 0d 12:33:55h | 2026-04-12 13:20:48 | 69 | 77 | 0.90 | 1 | 0.01 | 38 | 128.6% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 175 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 80 times | 160 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 67 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 52 times | 104 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 16 times | 48 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 16 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 16 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
93 times | 34.57% | 131 | 121 | 1.08 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
54 times | 20.07% | 50 | 64 | 0.78 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
39 times | 14.50% | 47 | 35 | 1.34 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
20 times | 7.43% | 8 | 15 | 0.53 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
18 times | 6.69% | 4 | 14 | 0.29 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
15 times | 5.58% | 11 | 19 | 0.58 | |
| 7 | Medic |
14 times | 5.20% | 21 | 13 | 1.62 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
9 times | 3.35% | 38 | 15 | 2.53 | |
| 9 | Spy |
7 times | 2.60% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 43 | 13.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 34 | 10.86% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 21 | 6.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 15 | 4.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 15 | 4.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 13 | 4.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.88% | 4 | 50.00% | 0.44 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 8 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.28% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7 | 9 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 128.6% | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 15 | 4.79% | 4 | 1.31% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_area_17_b6 | 9 | 2.88% | 4 | 1.31% | 2.25 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | jb_supermario_v16e | 41 | 13.10% | 21 | 6.89% | 1.95 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | jb_carnival_v3 | 15 | 4.79% | 9 | 2.95% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_8bit_v6 | 32 | 10.22% | 20 | 6.56% | 1.60 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 21 | 6.71% | 14 | 4.59% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 46 | 14.70% | 32 | 10.49% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 15 | 4.79% | 15 | 4.92% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ba_jail_casuarina_b7f1 | 2 | 0.64% | 2 | 0.66% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 30 | 9.58% | 35 | 11.48% | 0.86 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | jb_cargo_r2a | 10 | 3.19% | 12 | 3.93% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 5 | 1.60% | 7 | 2.30% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_snowday_v9 | 38 | 12.14% | 57 | 18.69% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 13 | 4.15% | 22 | 7.21% | 0.59 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 2 | 0.64% | 4 | 1.31% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 11 | 3.51% | 23 | 7.54% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 7 | 2.24% | 15 | 4.92% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 1 | 0.32% | 9 | 2.95% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 297 | 94.89% | 292 | 1.0171 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0269 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 16 | 5.11% | 13 | 1.2308 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uchiha Madara |
11 | 3.51% | 13 | 4.26% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cocicka009 |
9 | 2.88% | 22 | 7.21% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pork |
9 | 2.88% | 5 | 1.64% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | CRITICAL ERROR =) |
7 | 2.24% | 8 | 2.62% | 0.88 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Аналитик Шаурмы |
7 | 2.24% | 3 | 0.98% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | данил колбасенко |
6 | 1.92% | 11 | 3.61% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | KapiBara |
6 | 1.92% | 9 | 2.95% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Mister_Tulenchik |
6 | 1.92% | 3 | 0.98% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | popcorm man |
6 | 1.92% | 1 | 0.33% | 6.00 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | АаАПутисАМедик |
6 | 1.92% | 1 | 0.33% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | |Ro7l| |
5 | 1.60% | 5 | 1.64% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Faze |
5 | 1.60% | 2 | 0.66% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Utyg2283 |
5 | 1.60% | 1 | 0.33% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Алэксандр


Scout
Engineer
Sniper
Pyro
Demo Man
Heavy
Medic
Soldier
Spy
Mister_Tulenchik
Utyg2283