| Player Profile |
|
Accercle |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:597490326 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 20:44:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 05:59:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 69 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 5,524 | |
| Rank: | 2,286 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1787 (1.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1561 (0.1561*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 51.46 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.9% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 140 (140*) | |
| Kills: | 897 (897*) | |
| Deaths: | 761 (761*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 50 | |
| Suicides: | 17 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Accercle's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 848 times | 1,696 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 580 times | 1,740 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 140 times | 280 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 86 times | 0 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 63 times | 0 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 15 times | 0 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 14 times | 28 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 86 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
139 times | 34.92% | 239 | 218 | 1.10 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
73 times | 18.34% | 252 | 150 | 1.68 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
60 times | 15.08% | 83 | 67 | 1.24 | |
| 4 | Medic |
33 times | 8.29% | 6 | 147 | 0.04 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
32 times | 8.04% | 195 | 71 | 2.75 | |
| 6 | Scout |
13 times | 3.27% | 13 | 16 | 0.81 | |
| 7 | Spy |
11 times | 2.76% | 10 | 20 | 0.50 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
11 times | 2.76% | 58 | 43 | 1.35 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
7 times | 1.76% | 4 | 7 | 0.57 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 233 | 25.98% | 139 | 99.29% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 216 | 24.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 147 | 16.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 79 | 8.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 55 | 6.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 48 | 5.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.71% | 1.00 | ||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,282 | 541 | 10,590 | 0 | 48 | 24.0000 | 23.7% | 19.6 | 47.5 | |
| 2 | 77 | 46 | 957 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 59.7% | 20.8 | 19.3 | |
| 3 | 132 | 48 | 2,391 | 0 | 2 | 0.0426 | 36.4% | 49.8 | 66.0 | |
| 4 | 86 | 28 | 280 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.6% | 10.0 | 86.0 | |
| 5 | 356 | 40 | 384 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.2% | 9.6 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 897 | 100.00% | 761 | 100.00% | 1.18 | 140 | 100.00% | 0.16 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 897 | 100.00% | 761 | 1.1787 | 140 | 100.00% | 0.1561 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tealcus |
13 | 1.45% | 11 | 1.45% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | golovanovmark003 |
11 | 1.23% | 1 | 0.13% | 11.00 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | SHEXI B0I |
10 | 1.11% | 15 | 1.97% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | YA CHORNIY |
9 | 1.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Marakesh |
9 | 1.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 9.00 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | Maxiom |
8 | 0.89% | 3 | 0.39% | 2.67 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
8 | 0.89% | 1 | 0.13% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | LUCIFERUSI |
8 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Yanek |
7 | 0.78% | 12 | 1.58% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Reg |
7 | 0.78% | 4 | 0.53% | 1.75 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | Danil2015 |
7 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.86 | |||
| 12 | the butcher |
6 | 0.67% | 9 | 1.18% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | SkF |
6 | 0.67% | 8 | 1.05% | 0.75 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | Alcatraz(Z) |
6 | 0.67% | 8 | 1.05% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | POSPATb |
6 | 0.67% | 4 | 0.53% | 1.50 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | Ромашкер |
6 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | garik 50 |
6 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | Fly@man@flower& |
6 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | ТОП 5 АМ НЯМС |
5 | 0.56% | 13 | 1.71% | 0.38 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.60 | |||
| 20 | vex |
5 | 0.56% | 9 | 1.18% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Mirai |
5 | 0.56% | 9 | 1.18% | 0.56 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 22 | Don-Quixote |
5 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.39% | 1.67 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.60 | |||
| 23 | Mr Lastikov (Rus) |
5 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.60 | |||
| 24 | Yaycehrust40000 |
5 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | Voodoodoll |
5 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | nedozinr |
5 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | burketsovpetr |
5 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 5 | 13.89% | 1.00 | |||
| 28 | VOVAN_NT |
5 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ZOLFIUS228 РУССКИЙ |
5 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | JOKER |
5 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Accercle


Pyro
Sniper
Soldier
Medic
Engineer
Scout
Spy
Heavy
Demo Man
Tealcus
Danil2015
Fly@man@flower&
ТОП 5 АМ НЯМС
Mirai
JOKER