| Player Profile |
|
ВАТЦАП МАРК |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:381769648 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 14:10:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:05:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 65 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,429 | |
| Rank: | 9,768 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6795 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0252 (0.0252*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 87.6% (88%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 159 (159*) | |
| Deaths: | 234 (234*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 7 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ВАТЦАП МАРК's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 132 times | 264 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 25 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
16 times | 21.33% | 19 | 53 | 0.36 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
14 times | 18.67% | 65 | 79 | 0.82 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
10 times | 13.33% | 20 | 39 | 0.51 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
9 times | 12.00% | 25 | 23 | 1.09 | |
| 5 | Scout |
8 times | 10.67% | 5 | 20 | 0.25 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
8 times | 10.67% | 11 | 9 | 1.22 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
5 times | 6.67% | 12 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 8 | Spy |
4 times | 5.33% | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | |
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 1.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 43 | 27.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 15.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 19 | 11.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 10.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.40% | 4 | 100.00% | 0.57 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 6 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 73 | 40 | 2,261 | 0 | 4 | 0.8000 | 54.8% | 56.5 | 18.3 | |
| 2 | 109 | 59 | 4,317 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 54.1% | 73.2 | 109.0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 30.0 | 3.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 12 | 7.55% | 12 | 5.13% | 1.00 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 2 | 1.26% | 2 | 0.85% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 143 | 89.94% | 207 | 88.46% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 2 | 1.26% | 4 | 1.71% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 6 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 2.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 7 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 143 | 89.94% | 207 | 0.6908 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 12 | 7.55% | 12 | 1.0000 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.3333 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 2 | 1.26% | 13 | 0.1538 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 2 | 1.26% | 2 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ВАТЦАП МАРК


Pyro
Soldier
Demo Man
Heavy
Scout
Engineer
Sniper
Spy
Medic