| Player Profile |
|
Ronaldinio |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:166362229 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 23:09:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 22:19:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,519 | |
| Rank: | 1,463 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2686 (1.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1164 (0.1164*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 497 (497*) | |
| Kills: | 4,269 (4,268*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,365 (3,364*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 176 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ronaldinio's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 231 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,004 times | 4,008 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 497 times | 994 |
| 3 | Point Captured | 242 times | 1,210 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 233 times | 233 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 161 times | 0 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 130 times | 0 |
| 7 | Critical Kill | 68 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 32 times | 32 |
| 9 | Backstab Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 165 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
232 times | 34.63% | 1,183 | 1,047 | 1.13 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
220 times | 32.84% | 2,199 | 1,374 | 1.60 | |
| 3 | Scout |
116 times | 17.31% | 571 | 573 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
43 times | 6.42% | 58 | 142 | 0.41 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
29 times | 4.33% | 179 | 142 | 1.26 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
20 times | 2.99% | 73 | 75 | 0.97 | |
| 7 | Spy |
9 times | 1.34% | 5 | 9 | 0.56 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
1 times | 0.15% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,099 | 49.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 958 | 22.45% | 473 | 95.17% | 0.49 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 527 | 12.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 113 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 113 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 56 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 52 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 49 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 49 | 1.15% | 15 | 3.02% | 0.31 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 46 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 35 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.63% | 5 | 1.01% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 13 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.40% | 0.67 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.20% | 0.50 | ||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.20% | 0.50 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 6 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 4,263 | 99.88% | 3,363 | 99.97% | 1.27 | 497 | 100.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 4,263 | 99.88% | 3,363 | 1.2676 | 497 | 100.00% | 0.1166 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 6 | 0.14% | 1 | 6.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | PROSTO SANEK |
106 | 2.48% | 79 | 2.35% | 1.34 | 11 | 3.06% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
50 | 1.17% | 63 | 1.87% | 0.79 | 11 | 3.06% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | |IFGHI|Billy Nogamy |
46 | 1.08% | 22 | 0.65% | 2.09 | 8 | 2.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | CONQUEST |
45 | 1.05% | 27 | 0.80% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | Osl |
43 | 1.01% | 47 | 1.40% | 0.91 | 4 | 1.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | meow (chillout.pw) |
39 | 0.91% | 19 | 0.56% | 2.05 | 5 | 1.39% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | Zazu Cat |
37 | 0.87% | 32 | 0.95% | 1.16 | 2 | 0.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | denchik legenda |
36 | 0.84% | 33 | 0.98% | 1.09 | 6 | 1.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | KekWMan |
35 | 0.82% | 69 | 2.05% | 0.51 | 2 | 0.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | kokc |
34 | 0.80% | 14 | 0.42% | 2.43 | 4 | 1.11% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | NeksiWul |
33 | 0.77% | 35 | 1.04% | 0.94 | 8 | 2.22% | 0.24 | |||
| 12 | Xilef |
31 | 0.73% | 23 | 0.68% | 1.35 | 6 | 1.67% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | Муратик |
30 | 0.70% | 19 | 0.56% | 1.58 | 2 | 0.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | d(^_^)z |
29 | 0.68% | 11 | 0.33% | 2.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Drachoman |
29 | 0.68% | 11 | 0.33% | 2.64 | 8 | 2.22% | 0.28 | |||
| 16 | Ligmus RizzSus |
28 | 0.66% | 38 | 1.13% | 0.74 | 4 | 1.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | Piss dude |
28 | 0.66% | 19 | 0.56% | 1.47 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.04 | |||
| 18 | waxw |
28 | 0.66% | 11 | 0.33% | 2.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | snaiperkill2885 |
28 | 0.66% | 7 | 0.21% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | M1DZzuKo |
28 | 0.66% | 4 | 0.12% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.04 | |||
| 21 | KanjiKadze |
27 | 0.63% | 20 | 0.59% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | lena24092012 |
27 | 0.63% | 13 | 0.39% | 2.08 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.04 | |||
| 23 | Just A Robin |
27 | 0.63% | 11 | 0.33% | 2.45 | 8 | 2.22% | 0.30 | |||
| 24 | Zarleng |
24 | 0.56% | 27 | 0.80% | 0.89 | 3 | 0.83% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | Pyromaniac |
24 | 0.56% | 25 | 0.74% | 0.96 | 3 | 0.83% | 0.13 | |||
| 26 | googamer |
24 | 0.56% | 10 | 0.30% | 2.40 | 3 | 0.83% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | Ubøyelig |
23 | 0.54% | 33 | 0.98% | 0.70 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.04 | |||
| 28 | 1,993 |
22 | 0.52% | 18 | 0.54% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | NLITRON |
22 | 0.52% | 12 | 0.36% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | secret mango228 |
21 | 0.49% | 10 | 0.30% | 2.10 | 3 | 0.83% | 0.14 | |||
| 31 | T0CHKA9 |
21 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.21% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Troy_Pig Xd |
20 | 0.47% | 26 | 0.77% | 0.77 | 3 | 0.83% | 0.15 | |||
| 33 | andrianqwerty12345 |
20 | 0.47% | 10 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.83% | 0.15 | |||
| 34 | D3ST |
20 | 0.47% | 10 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | MALko1006 |
20 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.15% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | overlord |
19 | 0.45% | 49 | 1.46% | 0.39 | 3 | 0.83% | 0.16 | |||
| 37 | herai |
19 | 0.45% | 7 | 0.21% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Хеви |
18 | 0.42% | 14 | 0.42% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Go$ver |
18 | 0.42% | 11 | 0.33% | 1.64 | 2 | 0.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 40 | Билл |
18 | 0.42% | 10 | 0.30% | 1.80 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.06 | |||
| 41 | Мятный Чаёк |
18 | 0.42% | 8 | 0.24% | 2.25 | 5 | 1.39% | 0.28 | |||
| 42 | Брутал-Натурал |
18 | 0.42% | 6 | 0.18% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Put Put Putis |
18 | 0.42% | 6 | 0.18% | 3.00 | 7 | 1.94% | 0.39 | |||
| 44 | p97695789 |
18 | 0.42% | 4 | 0.12% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.06 | |||
| 45 | krivoy promach |
17 | 0.40% | 24 | 0.71% | 0.71 | 3 | 0.83% | 0.18 | |||
| 46 | петух я |
17 | 0.40% | 24 | 0.71% | 0.71 | 3 | 0.83% | 0.18 | |||
| 47 | who is marked? |
17 | 0.40% | 9 | 0.27% | 1.89 | 2 | 0.56% | 0.12 | |||
| 48 | Cherstvyyy |
16 | 0.37% | 42 | 1.25% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | ZOOM |
16 | 0.37% | 18 | 0.54% | 0.89 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.06 | |||
| 50 | Senna |
16 | 0.37% | 12 | 0.36% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.06 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ronaldinio


Sniper
Heavy
Scout
Demo Man
Soldier
Pyro
Spy
Engineer

|IFGHI|Billy Nogamy
Zazu Cat
denchik legenda
KekWMan
Piss dude