| Player Profile |
|
igroman4573 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:388015573 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 4th, 2026 @ 19:58:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 22:07:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 96 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,178 | |
| Rank: | 7,078 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5016 (0.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 35.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.7% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 307 (307*) | |
| Deaths: | 612 (612*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 62 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
igroman4573's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 152 times | 304 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 90 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 49 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 44 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 18 times | 54 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 12 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 133 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
35 times | 20.83% | 38 | 135 | 0.28 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
28 times | 16.67% | 86 | 132 | 0.65 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
24 times | 14.29% | 34 | 93 | 0.37 | |
| 4 | Medic |
19 times | 11.31% | 28 | 29 | 0.97 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
19 times | 11.31% | 20 | 98 | 0.20 | |
| 6 | Scout |
15 times | 8.93% | 38 | 16 | 2.38 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
14 times | 8.33% | 21 | 49 | 0.43 | |
| 8 | Spy |
8 times | 4.76% | 35 | 46 | 0.76 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
6 times | 3.57% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 62 | 20.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 33 | 10.75% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 31 | 10.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 24 | 7.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 21 | 6.84% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 17 | 5.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 10 | 3.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.98% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 361 | 98 | 5,279 | 0 | 12 | 0.4000 | 27.1% | 53.9 | 30.1 | |
| 2 | 370 | 225 | 15,159 | 0 | 9 | 0.5294 | 60.8% | 67.4 | 41.1 | |
| 3 | 98 | 50 | 1,155 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 51.0% | 23.1 | 32.7 | |
| 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 18 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 60.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | arena_lumberyard | 22 | 7.17% | 6 | 0.98% | 3.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 23 | 7.49% | 8 | 1.31% | 2.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 26 | 8.47% | 11 | 1.80% | 2.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 19 | 6.19% | 12 | 1.96% | 1.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 4 | 1.30% | 3 | 0.49% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 17 | 5.54% | 15 | 2.45% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ctf_2fort | 187 | 60.91% | 446 | 72.88% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 4 | 1.30% | 10 | 1.63% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 4 | 1.30% | 19 | 3.10% | 0.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | arena_sawmill | 1 | 0.33% | 7 | 1.14% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | jb_snowday_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.33% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 12 | jb_cargo_r2a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 13 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.33% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 14 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 1.47% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 15 | vsh_blockfort_final | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.65% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 16 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 17 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.49% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 18 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 1.14% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 19 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.82% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 1.47% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 21 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 17 | 2.78% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 22 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.33% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 23 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 24 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 1.96% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 187 | 60.91% | 446 | 0.4193 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 120 | 39.09% | 158 | 0.7595 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
igroman4573


Pyro
Engineer
Heavy
Medic
Demo Man
Scout
Soldier
Spy
Sniper
frans