| Player Profile |
|
phimere |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:40123721 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Apr. 11th, 2026 @ 14:16:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:42:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 45 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
54% |
| Points: | 6,337 | |
| Rank: | 1,598 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.6415 (2.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4799 (0.4799*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.0% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 824 (824*) | |
| Kills: | 1,717 (1,717*) | |
| Deaths: | 650 (650*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 48 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 21 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
phimere's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 824 times | 1,648 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 510 times | 1,020 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 166 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 26 times | 26 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 14 times | 28 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 5 times | 0 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 37 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
23 times | 27.06% | 1,159 | 371 | 3.12 | |
| 2 | Scout |
23 times | 27.06% | 378 | 192 | 1.97 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
12 times | 14.12% | 56 | 31 | 1.81 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
5 times | 5.88% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
5 times | 5.88% | 52 | 29 | 1.79 | |
| 6 | Spy |
3 times | 3.53% | 7 | 5 | 1.40 | |
| 7 | Medic |
2 times | 2.35% | 6 | 4 | 1.50 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
2 times | 2.35% | 57 | 12 | 4.75 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
1 times | 1.18% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 956 | 55.68% | 702 | 85.19% | 0.73 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 148 | 8.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 118 | 6.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 98 | 5.71% | 75 | 9.10% | 0.77 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 40 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 38 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 36 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 35 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 31 | 1.81% | 26 | 3.16% | 0.84 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.99% | 16 | 1.94% | 0.94 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 14 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.25 | 13 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.50 | 9 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.49% | 0.80 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.75 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.12% | 0.50 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 696 | 286 | 15,877 | 0 | 34 | 2.1250 | 41.1% | 55.5 | 20.5 | |
| 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 9 | 5 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.6% | 30.2 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 167 | 9.73% | 55 | 8.46% | 3.04 | 122 | 14.81% | 0.73 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 1,550 | 90.27% | 595 | 91.54% | 2.61 | 702 | 85.19% | 0.45 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,550 | 90.27% | 595 | 2.6050 | 702 | 85.19% | 0.4529 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 167 | 9.73% | 55 | 3.0364 | 122 | 14.81% | 0.7305 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ♥Damil666♥ |
49 | 2.85% | 8 | 1.23% | 6.13 | 34 | 5.35% | 0.69 | |||
| 2 | arabtre40 |
25 | 1.46% | 8 | 1.23% | 3.13 | 6 | 0.94% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | шашлык |
22 | 1.28% | 5 | 0.77% | 4.40 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | Sans |
20 | 1.16% | 1 | 0.15% | 20.00 | 18 | 2.83% | 0.90 | |||
| 5 | Shuteyskiy |
19 | 1.11% | 1 | 0.15% | 19.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | Moscow e-Basher |
18 | 1.05% | 7 | 1.08% | 2.57 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | ♫Yan Peek♫ |
17 | 0.99% | 1 | 0.15% | 17.00 | 12 | 1.89% | 0.71 | |||
| 8 | гидро-вибратор |
16 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 10 | 1.57% | 0.63 | |||
| 9 | ♥ |
15 | 0.87% | 14 | 2.15% | 1.07 | 14 | 2.20% | 0.93 | |||
| 10 | Not The Professional |
15 | 0.87% | 11 | 1.69% | 1.36 | 13 | 2.05% | 0.87 | |||
| 11 | laurynas |
15 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 7 | 1.10% | 0.47 | |||
| 12 | zer0ski11 |
14 | 0.82% | 20 | 3.08% | 0.70 | 7 | 1.10% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | Ra1n |
14 | 0.82% | 10 | 1.54% | 1.40 | 13 | 2.05% | 0.93 | |||
| 14 | 3 печенья в день |
14 | 0.82% | 6 | 0.92% | 2.33 | 11 | 1.73% | 0.79 | |||
| 15 | NesquK |
14 | 0.82% | 5 | 0.77% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Хеви |
14 | 0.82% | 3 | 0.46% | 4.67 | 11 | 1.73% | 0.79 | |||
| 17 | Inerf |
14 | 0.82% | 2 | 0.31% | 7.00 | 11 | 1.73% | 0.79 | |||
| 18 | Freaky Fridge |
13 | 0.76% | 7 | 1.08% | 1.86 | 6 | 0.94% | 0.46 | |||
| 19 | SEMGA |
13 | 0.76% | 6 | 0.92% | 2.17 | 6 | 0.94% | 0.46 | |||
| 20 | Сру в будильник |
13 | 0.76% | 4 | 0.62% | 3.25 | 10 | 1.57% | 0.77 | |||
| 21 | duck |
13 | 0.76% | 4 | 0.62% | 3.25 | 4 | 0.63% | 0.31 | |||
| 22 | ARDUBOY |
13 | 0.76% | 3 | 0.46% | 4.33 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.08 | |||
| 23 | knull monstret |
13 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.31% | 6.50 | 9 | 1.42% | 0.69 | |||
| 24 | Кот Леопольд |
13 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 8 | 1.26% | 0.62 | |||
| 25 | ЖАБАMEN |
13 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 9 | 1.42% | 0.69 | |||
| 26 | Kick buZOVsky |
12 | 0.70% | 8 | 1.23% | 1.50 | 10 | 1.57% | 0.83 | |||
| 27 | <#0000CD>DED (chillout.pw) |
12 | 0.70% | 8 | 1.23% | 1.50 | 4 | 0.63% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | ДЕВКА БЕЗ РУКИ |
12 | 0.70% | 7 | 1.08% | 1.71 | 11 | 1.73% | 0.92 | |||
| 29 | Snuas |
12 | 0.70% | 4 | 0.62% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Mor |
12 | 0.70% | 1 | 0.15% | 12.00 | 6 | 0.94% | 0.50 | |||
| 31 | the breadman |
11 | 0.64% | 7 | 1.08% | 1.57 | 6 | 0.94% | 0.55 | |||
| 32 | Паровоз |
11 | 0.64% | 4 | 0.62% | 2.75 | 6 | 0.94% | 0.55 | |||
| 33 | BORRMAN |
11 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.46% | 3.67 | 8 | 1.26% | 0.73 | |||
| 34 | Socrate |
11 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.46% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Брот |
11 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.46% | 3.67 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.27 | |||
| 36 | подпивас228 |
11 | 0.64% | 2 | 0.31% | 5.50 | 8 | 1.26% | 0.73 | |||
| 37 | Mikarisar |
11 | 0.64% | 1 | 0.15% | 11.00 | 7 | 1.10% | 0.64 | |||
| 38 | Антон Чикаго |
11 | 0.64% | 1 | 0.15% | 11.00 | 7 | 1.10% | 0.64 | |||
| 39 | temmi |
11 | 0.64% | 1 | 0.15% | 11.00 | 8 | 1.26% | 0.73 | |||
| 40 | Nilp|absolute? |
11 | 0.64% | 1 | 0.15% | 11.00 | 6 | 0.94% | 0.55 | |||
| 41 | Тёма Пенис |
11 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.27 | |||
| 42 | antiRoker |
11 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 10 | 1.57% | 0.91 | |||
| 43 | pijama |
10 | 0.58% | 8 | 1.23% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Гей для душа |
10 | 0.58% | 4 | 0.62% | 2.50 | 5 | 0.79% | 0.50 | |||
| 45 | Guard(RU) |
10 | 0.58% | 4 | 0.62% | 2.50 | 7 | 1.10% | 0.70 | |||
| 46 | SAMKYN100 |
10 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.46% | 3.33 | 6 | 0.94% | 0.60 | |||
| 47 | SPY CRAB |
10 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.15% | 10.00 | 8 | 1.26% | 0.80 | |||
| 48 | buranmir |
10 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.10 | |||
| 49 | ReDeX |
10 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 7 | 1.10% | 0.70 | |||
| 50 | СУХАРИК228 |
10 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 6 | 0.94% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
phimere


Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Soldier
Demo Man
Spy
Medic
Engineer
Heavy
laurynas
Ra1n
Mor
the breadman